ATP Australia 2 Satellite Draw (Men's) - 2004

Click Here To Join The Australia 2 Satellite Discussion!


Share This...


Australia 2 Satellite Event Details:

2004-09-20Hard
Outdoor, Australia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Australia 2 Satellite draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Robert Smeets (4) (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
FMarc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Robert Smeets (2) (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
FMarc Kimmich (3) (AUS)Adam Feeney (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
FMarc Kimmich (4) (AUS)Robert Smeets (AUS)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
SFMarc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Sadik Kadir (3) (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
SFRobert Smeets (4) (AUS)Andrew Derer (5) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFMarc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Mark Hlawaty (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
SFRobert Smeets (2) (AUS)Daniel Wendler (AUS)7-6(4) Retired[H2H]
SFMarc Kimmich (3) (AUS)Chris Letcher (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
SFAdam Feeney (AUS)Sadik Kadir (4) (AUS)6-3 6-7(10) 6-4 [H2H]
SFMarc Kimmich (4) (AUS)Jay Salter (LL) (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFRobert Smeets (AUS)Andrew Derer (2) (AUS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Jay Salter (6) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFSadik Kadir (3) (AUS)Luke Bourgeois (8) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFRobert Smeets (4) (AUS)Andrew Roberts (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFAndrew Derer (5) (AUS)Adam Feeney (2) (AUS)7-6(5) 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFMarc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Andrew Derer (5) (AUS)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
QFMark Hlawaty (AUS)Adam Feeney (4) (AUS)6-3 6-7(3) 7-5 [H2H]
QFDaniel Wendler (AUS)Sadik Kadir (3) (AUS)7-6(5) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFRobert Smeets (2) (AUS)Luke Bourgeois (6) (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
QFChris Letcher (AUS)Luke Bourgeois (7) (AUS)WO[H2H]
QFMarc Kimmich (3) (AUS)David To (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFSadik Kadir (4) (AUS)Ryan Henry (AUS)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFAdam Feeney (AUS)Mark Hlawaty (5) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFJay Salter (LL) (AUS)Joel Kerley (WC) (AUS)7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
QFMarc Kimmich (4) (AUS)Sadik Kadir (5) (AUS)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFRobert Smeets (AUS)Raphael Durek (3) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFAndrew Derer (2) (AUS)Ryan Henry (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Yuri Bezeruk (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jay Salter (6) (AUS)Joel Kerley (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sadik Kadir (3) (AUS)Nick Lindahl (Q) (AUS)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Luke Bourgeois (8) (AUS)Benjamin Stapp (Q) (AUS)6-7(5) 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Andrew Roberts (WC) (AUS)Chris Letcher (7) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Robert Smeets (4) (AUS)Haydn Lewis (Q) (BAR)6-7(4) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Andrew Derer (5) (AUS)Evan O'neil (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Adam Feeney (2) (AUS)Brad Weston (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marc Kimmich (1) (AUS)David To (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Andrew Derer (5) (AUS)Andrew Roberts (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Adam Feeney (4) (AUS)Joel Kerley (AUS)6-2 7-6(7) [H2H]
R16Mark Hlawaty (AUS)Chris Letcher (7) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Daniel Wendler (AUS)Ryan Henry (8) (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Sadik Kadir (3) (AUS)Evan O'neil (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Luke Bourgeois (6) (AUS)Raphael Durek (AUS)7-6(9) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Robert Smeets (2) (AUS)Haydn Lewis (BAR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Chris Letcher (AUS)Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Luke Bourgeois (7) (AUS)Christopher Roman (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marc Kimmich (3) (AUS)David Galic (Q) (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16David To (AUS)Brad Weston (6) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ryan Henry (AUS)Evan O'neil (Q) (AUS)6-7(1) 5-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Sadik Kadir (4) (AUS)Joel Kerley (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Mark Hlawaty (5) (AUS)Michael Staniak (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Adam Feeney (AUS)Jay Salter (SE) (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jay Salter (LL) (AUS)Adam Feeney (AUS)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Joel Kerley (WC) (AUS)Michael Look (WC) (AUS)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marc Kimmich (4) (AUS)David To (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Sadik Kadir (5) (AUS)Andrew Coelho (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Robert Smeets (AUS)Daniel Wendler (AUS)6-4 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Raphael Durek (3) (AUS)Luke Bourgeois (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ryan Henry (AUS)Anthony Ross (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andrew Derer (2) (AUS)Christopher Roman (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Daniel Wendler (AUS)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Yuri Bezeruk (Q) (AUS)Myles Blake (Q) (GBR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Joel Kerley (AUS)Andrew Coelho (AUS)6-0 6-7(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jay Salter (6) (AUS)Suleman Jafarey-Hall (Q) (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sadik Kadir (3) (AUS)Clint Harris (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Nick Lindahl (Q) (AUS)Brodie Stewart (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-7(7) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Benjamin Stapp (Q) (AUS)Michael Staniak (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luke Bourgeois (8) (AUS)Mark Way (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Chris Letcher (7) (AUS)David Jeflea (Q) (AUS)7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Andrew Roberts (WC) (AUS)Ashley Dyer (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Haydn Lewis (Q) (BAR)Christopher Roman (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Robert Smeets (4) (AUS)David To (AUS)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Andrew Derer (5) (AUS)Michael Look (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Evan O'neil (WC) (AUS)Anthony Ross (AUS)7-6(3) 1-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Brad Weston (AUS)David Galic (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adam Feeney (2) (AUS)Raphael Durek (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marc Kimmich (1) (AUS)Bye
R32David To (AUS)Andrew Coelho (AUS)6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrew Roberts (AUS)Brad Weston (AUS)6-2 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrew Derer (5) (AUS)Bye
R32Adam Feeney (4) (AUS)Bye
R32Joel Kerley (AUS)Michael Look (AUS)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Mark Hlawaty (AUS)Christopher Roman (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Chris Letcher (7) (AUS)Bye
R32Ryan Henry (8) (AUS)Bye
R32Daniel Wendler (AUS)Michael Staniak (AUS)7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Evan O'neil (AUS)Nick Lindahl (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sadik Kadir (3) (AUS)Bye
R32Luke Bourgeois (6) (AUS)Bye
R32Raphael Durek (AUS)David Galic (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Haydn Lewis (BAR)Anthony Ross (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Robert Smeets (2) (AUS)Bye
R32Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)Kaden Hensel (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Chris Letcher (AUS)Clint Harris (Q) (AUS)6-7(11) 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Christopher Roman (AUS)Andrew Coelho (WC) (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Luke Bourgeois (7) (AUS)Daniel Wendler (AUS)7-6(4) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Marc Kimmich (3) (AUS)Nick Lindahl (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Galic (Q) (AUS)Myles Blake (Q) (GBR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32David To (AUS)Ben Rocavert (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Brad Weston (6) (AUS)Ashley Dyer (Q) (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ryan Henry (AUS)Holger Fischer (8) (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Evan O'neil (Q) (AUS)Goran Kovacevic (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Joel Kerley (WC) (AUS)Anthony Ross (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sadik Kadir (4) (AUS)Mark Way (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Mark Hlawaty (5) (AUS)Andrew Roberts (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Michael Staniak (AUS)Robert Smeets (AUS)1-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jay Salter (SE) (AUS)Michael Look (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adam Feeney (AUS)Raphael Durek (2) (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adam Feeney (AUS)Chris Guccione (1WC) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jay Salter (LL) (AUS)Michael Staniak (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Joel Kerley (WC) (AUS)Ashley Dyer (Q) (AUS)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Michael Look (WC) (AUS)Andrew Roberts (LL) (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marc Kimmich (4) (AUS)Brodie Stewart (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32David To (AUS)Chris Letcher (AUS)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrew Coelho (Q) (AUS)Marinko Matosevic (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sadik Kadir (5) (AUS)Holger Fischer (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Daniel Wendler (AUS)Brad Weston (7) (AUS)6-4 3-6 7-6(12) [H2H]
R32Robert Smeets (AUS)Nick Lindahl (Q) (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luke Bourgeois (AUS)Goran Kovacevic (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Raphael Durek (3) (AUS)Haydn Lewis (Q) (BAR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ryan Henry (AUS)Mark Hlawaty (6) (AUS)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Anthony Ross (AUS)Tsubasa Morizane (Q) (JPN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Christopher Roman (AUS)David Galic (WC) (AUS)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Andrew Derer (2) (AUS)Nathan Byrnes (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuke Bourgeois (1) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Sadik Kadir (3) (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
6-7(2) 6-3 [10-4]
FLuke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Holger Fischer (GER)
Michael Staniak (AUS)
6-4 6-3
FMark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
Goran Kovacevic (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
7-6(1) 7-6(8)
FSadik Kadir (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
6-3 6-3
SFLuke Bourgeois (1) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
6-3 6-4
SFSadik Kadir (3) (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
Mark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
6-4 6-4
SFHolger Fischer (GER)
Michael Staniak (AUS)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
6-3 6-7(6) [10-5]
SFLuke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Andrew Derer (2) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
WO
SFGoran Kovacevic (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
Luke Bourgeois (3) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
WO
SFMark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
Sadik Kadir (4) (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
7-5 6-1
SFAndrew Derer (1) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
Michael Levens (Q) (AUS)
Marcus Walker (AUS)
6-3 6-2
SFSadik Kadir (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
Mark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
1-6 6-2 [12-10]
QFLuke Bourgeois (1) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Goran Kovacevic (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
6-4 6-4
QFChris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
Andrew Derer (4) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
7-6(7) 6-4
QFSadik Kadir (3) (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
Holger Fischer (GER)
Michael Staniak (AUS)
7-6(3) 6-3
QFMark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
Anthony Ross (AUS)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
7-5 6-4
QFHolger Fischer (GER)
Michael Staniak (AUS)
Goran Kovacevic (1) (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
7-6(5) 1-6 [10-5]
QFChris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
Anthony Ross (AUS)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
6-3 6-3
QFLuke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Craig Bankes (AUS)
David To (AUS)
6-4 7-6(1)
QFAndrew Derer (2) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
Samuel Groth (AUS)
Ben Rocavert (AUS)
7-6(1) 6-2
QFGoran Kovacevic (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
WO
QFLuke Bourgeois (3) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
6-3 6-1
QFSadik Kadir (4) (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
Anthony Ross (AUS)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
7-6(5) 4-6 [10-8]
QFMark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
Holger Fischer (GER)
Michael Staniak (AUS)
3-6 6-3 [10-7]
QFAndrew Derer (1) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
Craig Bankes (AUS)
David To (AUS)
6-3 6-1
QFMichael Levens (Q) (AUS)
Marcus Walker (AUS)
Goran Kovacevic (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
WO
QFSadik Kadir (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
Anthony Ross (3) (AUS)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
2-6 7-6(6) [13-11]
QFMark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
6-4 2-6 [10-8]
R16Goran Kovacevic (1) (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
David Campbell (WC) (AUS)
Michael Look (AUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Holger Fischer (GER)
Michael Staniak (AUS)
Lachlan Ferguson (AUS)
Joel Kerley (AUS)
6-0 7-5
R16Anthony Ross (AUS)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Levens (3) (AUS)
Marcus Walker (AUS)
7-6(3) 6-0
R16Chris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
Yuri Bezeruk (WC) (AUS)
Clint Harris (AUS)
5-7 7-6(8) [10-7]
R16Craig Bankes (AUS)
David To (AUS)
Miles Armstrong (AUS)
Ashley Dyer (AUS)
2-6 6-3 [10-8]
R16Luke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Andrew Coelho (AUS)
David Galic (AUS)
3-6 6-1 1-0(0)
R16Samuel Groth (AUS)
Ben Rocavert (AUS)
Paul Gibson (Q) (AUS)
Jay Salter (AUS)
6-4 3-6 [10-2]
R16Andrew Derer (2) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
David Jeflea (WC) (AUS)
Brodie Stewart (AUS)
6-7(10) 6-2 [10-5]
R16Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
Evan O'neil (AUS)
Christopher Roman (AUS)
6-0 6-1
R16Goran Kovacevic (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
Miles Armstrong (Q) (AUS)
Samuel Groth (AUS)
6-1 7-6(8)
R16Luke Bourgeois (3) (AUS)
Adam Feeney (AUS)
Dusko Erakovic (AUS)
Jay Salter (AUS)
6-4 3-6 [10-5]
R16Chris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
Craig Bankes (AUS)
David To (AUS)
3-6 6-4 [10-2]
R16Anthony Ross (AUS)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Levens (WC) (AUS)
Marcus Walker (AUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Sadik Kadir (4) (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
Lachlan Ferguson (WC) (AUS)
Joel Kerley (AUS)
7-5 6-1
R16Holger Fischer (GER)
Michael Staniak (AUS)
Ashley Dyer (WC) (AUS)
David Galic (AUS)
6-3 3-6 [10-5]
R16Mark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
Steven Randjelovic (AUS)
Ben Rocavert (AUS)
6-3 7-5
R16Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)
Raphael Durek (AUS)
Steven Randjelovic (AUS)
Ben Rocavert (AUS)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Craig Bankes (AUS)
David To (AUS)
Miles Armstrong (WC) (AUS)
Ashley Dyer (AUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Michael Levens (Q) (AUS)
Marcus Walker (AUS)
Adam Feeney (4) (AUS)
Chris Guccione (AUS)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Goran Kovacevic (AUS)
Daniel Wendler (AUS)
Lachlan Ferguson (WC) (AUS)
Joel Kerley (AUS)
2-6 7-5 [10-8]
R16Sadik Kadir (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
Evan O'neil (AUS)
Christopher Roman (AUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Anthony Ross (3) (AUS)
Robert Smeets (AUS)
Andrew Coelho (WC) (AUS)
David Galic (AUS)
4-6 6-1 [10-7]
R16Chris Letcher (AUS)
Mark Way (AUS)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Jay Salter (AUS)
7-5 6-3
R16Mark Hlawaty (2) (AUS)
Brad Weston (AUS)
Holger Fischer (GER)
Michael Staniak (AUS)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andrew Coelho (AUS)David Jeflea (AUS)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Marinko Matosevic (AUS)Jay Salter (2) (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ashley Dyer (3) (AUS)Marcus Walker (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Haydn Lewis (BAR)Yuki Suga (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Nathan Byrnes (AUS)Miles Armstrong (AUS)6-4 6-7(3) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Brodie Stewart (AUS)Lachlan Reed (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Nick Lindahl (AUS)Andrew Roberts (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Tsubasa Morizane (JPN)Daniel Osborne (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Clint Harris (AUS)Yuri Bezeruk (1) (AUS)6-3 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ashley Dyer (2) (AUS)Nick Hew (AUS)6-1 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Kaden Hensel (AUS)Benjamin Stapp (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1David Galic (AUS)Daniel Osborne (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Andrew Roberts (AUS)David Campbell (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ben Rocavert (AUS)Yuki Suga (AUS)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Myles Blake (GBR)Marinko Matosevic (AUS)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Evan O'neil (AUS)Tsubasa Morizane (JPN)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Nick Lindahl (1) (AUS)David Campbell (14) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Yuri Bezeruk (13) (AUS)Tsubasa Morizane (2) (JPN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Mark Way (10) (AUS)Marinko Matosevic (3) (AUS)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Benjamin Stapp (AUS)Ben Rocavert (9) (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)Nathan Byrnes (5) (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Haydn Lewis (6) (BAR)Yuki Suga (12) (AUS)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1David Jeflea (15) (AUS)Guy Belcher (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Myles Blake (8) (GBR)Lachlan Ferguson (AUS)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Coelho (AUS)Mark Way (1) (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2David Jeflea (AUS)Evan O'neil (AUS)6-2 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jay Salter (2) (AUS)Dujam Kuvacic (CRO)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marinko Matosevic (AUS)Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ashley Dyer (3) (AUS)Brenton Bacon (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marcus Walker (AUS)Qi-Hao Tan (MAS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yuki Suga (AUS)Kaden Hensel (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Haydn Lewis (BAR)Myles Blake (GBR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Nathan Byrnes (AUS)Michael Leong (SOL)5-7 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Miles Armstrong (AUS)Sebastian Curtis (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Brodie Stewart (AUS)Benjamin Stapp (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Lachlan Reed (AUS)Clint Harris (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nick Lindahl (AUS)Ben Rocavert (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Roberts (AUS)Nick Hew (AUS)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Osborne (AUS)Steven Fotakis (AUS)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Tsubasa Morizane (JPN)Ryan Biancardi (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yuri Bezeruk (1) (AUS)Luke Weightman (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Clint Harris (AUS)Robert Phillips (AUS)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ashley Dyer (2) (AUS)Craig Bankes (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nick Hew (AUS)Cyril Jacobe (POC)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kaden Hensel (AUS)Aaron Chapman (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Benjamin Stapp (AUS)Adam Arnold (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Osborne (AUS)Leon Frost (AUS)6-2 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2David Galic (AUS)Kyle Carpenter (AUS)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Roberts (AUS)James Rigg (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Campbell (AUS)Lachlan Reed (AUS)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Yuki Suga (AUS)Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ben Rocavert (AUS)Haydn Lewis (BAR)6-0 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Myles Blake (GBR)Alex Korch (CAN)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marinko Matosevic (AUS)John-Paul La Fou (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tsubasa Morizane (JPN)Alexander Petropoulos (AUS)7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Evan O'neil (AUS)Kim-Quang Nguyen (VIE)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nick Lindahl (1) (AUS)Robert Mckenzie (AUS)7-6(0) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2David Campbell (14) (AUS)Michael Leong (SOL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tsubasa Morizane (2) (JPN)Kim-Quang Nguyen (VIE)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yuri Bezeruk (13) (AUS)Alexander Petropoulos (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marinko Matosevic (3) (AUS)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Mark Way (10) (AUS)Adam Arnold (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Benjamin Stapp (AUS)Tim Grobby (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ben Rocavert (9) (AUS)Craig Bankes (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nathan Byrnes (5) (AUS)Luke Weightman (AUS)6-3 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)Alex Korch (CAN)4-6 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Haydn Lewis (6) (BAR)Matt Fox (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yuki Suga (12) (AUS)Ryan Thomas (AUS)7-6(3) 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Guy Belcher (AUS)Kaden Hensel (7) (AUS)WO[H2H]
Q2David Jeflea (15) (AUS)Marc Svenson (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Myles Blake (8) (GBR)Craig Dunne (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lachlan Ferguson (AUS)Brenton Bacon (AUS)7-6(0) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mark Way (1) (AUS)Tim Mittiga (AUS)6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Coelho (AUS)Robert Giltinan (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Jeflea (AUS)Bryce Durham (AUS)4-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Evan O'neil (AUS)Luke Weightman (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jay Salter (2) (AUS)Guy Webb (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dujam Kuvacic (CRO)Cyril Jacobe (POC)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)David Campbell (AUS)7-6(7) 7-6(10) [H2H]
Q3Marinko Matosevic (AUS)Simon Merrin (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ashley Dyer (3) (AUS)Jarron Kretschmann (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brenton Bacon (AUS)Robert Bartlett (AUS)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcus Walker (AUS)Hugh Mcdonald (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Qi-Hao Tan (MAS)Isaac Frost (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kaden Hensel (AUS)Mark Lehmann (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yuki Suga (AUS)Guy Belcher (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Myles Blake (GBR)Robert Phillips (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Haydn Lewis (BAR)Alex Korch (CAN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Michael Leong (SOL)Craig Bankes (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nathan Byrnes (AUS)Benjamin Degilio (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Miles Armstrong (AUS)Dusko Erakovic (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Curtis (AUS)Ronny Palat (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Brodie Stewart (AUS)Marc Svenson (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Benjamin Stapp (AUS)John-Paul La Fou (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lachlan Reed (AUS)James Tucker (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Clint Harris (AUS)Brendan Moore (AUS)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nick Lindahl (AUS)Alexander Petropoulos (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ben Rocavert (AUS)Daniel Kristiansen (NOR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Roberts (AUS)Ryan Thomas (AUS)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Nick Hew (AUS)Shane Barr (HKG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Osborne (AUS)Robert Mckenzie (AUS)6-7(5) 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Steven Fotakis (AUS)James Rigg (AUS)7-5 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Biancardi (AUS)John Warner (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tsubasa Morizane (JPN)Quang-Tri Lam (VIE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yuri Bezeruk (1) (AUS)Ryan Thomas (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Luke Weightman (AUS)Brenton Bacon (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Clint Harris (AUS)Marc Svenson (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Robert Phillips (AUS)Kyle Collins (GBR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ashley Dyer (2) (AUS)Steven Fotakis (AUS)7-6(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Craig Bankes (AUS)Ryan Biancardi (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Cyril Jacobe (POC)Mitch Walden (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nick Hew (AUS)Michael Leong (SOL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kaden Hensel (AUS)Sebastian Curtis (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aaron Chapman (AUS)Scott Eichmann (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Adam Arnold (AUS)Timothy-William Blee (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Benjamin Stapp (AUS)Daniel Kristiansen (NOR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Osborne (AUS)Robert Bartlett (AUS)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leon Frost (AUS)Qi-Hao Tan (MAS)7-5 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Galic (AUS)Daniel Arbib (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kyle Carpenter (AUS)Ben Evans (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Roberts (AUS)Marcus Walker (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3James Rigg (AUS)Pierre-Henri Guillaume (FRA)3-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lachlan Reed (AUS)Jarron Kretschmann (AUS)4-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Campbell (AUS)Guy Belcher (AUS)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)Andrew Williamson (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yuki Suga (AUS)Tim Grobby (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Haydn Lewis (BAR)David Jeflea (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ben Rocavert (AUS)Aaron Bishop (AUS)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alex Korch (CAN)Ryan Agar (AUS)5-7 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Myles Blake (GBR)Samuel Groth (AUS)7-6(7) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marinko Matosevic (AUS)Dusko Erakovic (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3John-Paul La Fou (AUS)Bryce Durham (AUS)2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Petropoulos (AUS)Tim Mittiga (AUS)6-4 5-7 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Tsubasa Morizane (JPN)Shaun Mulraney (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Evan O'neil (AUS)Matt Fox (AUS)7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Kim-Quang Nguyen (VIE)Miles Armstrong (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nick Lindahl (1) (AUS)Simon Merrin (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robert Mckenzie (AUS)Ben Evans (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michael Leong (SOL)Robert Phillips (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Campbell (14) (AUS)Patrick Nicholls (WC) (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tsubasa Morizane (2) (JPN)Michael Levens (AUS)5-7 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kim-Quang Nguyen (VIE)Mark Shanahan (AUS)2-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Petropoulos (AUS)Robert Bartlett (AUS)7-6(1) 6-7(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yuri Bezeruk (13) (AUS)Damien Weber (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marinko Matosevic (3) (AUS)Samuel Groth (AUS)6-7(4) 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Chris Mccoy (AUS)Ali Ibshara (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adam Arnold (AUS)Steven Braun (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mark Way (10) (AUS)Pierre-Henri Guillaume (FRA)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Tim Grobby (AUS)Goran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Benjamin Stapp (AUS)Steven Fotakis (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Craig Bankes (AUS)Miles Armstrong (AUS)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ben Rocavert (9) (AUS)John Warner (AUS)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Nathan Byrnes (5) (AUS)Quang-Tri Lam (VIE)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luke Weightman (AUS)Jarron Kretschmann (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alex Korch (CAN)Joseph Squillacioti (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)Daniel Osborne (11) (AUS)6-3 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Haydn Lewis (6) (BAR)James Rigg (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matt Fox (AUS)Aaron Chapman (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Thomas (AUS)George Ziogas (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yuki Suga (12) (AUS)Tim Mittiga (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Kaden Hensel (7) (AUS)Sebastian Curtis (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Guy Belcher (AUS)Daniel Kristiansen (NOR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marc Svenson (AUS)Lachlan Reed (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Jeflea (15) (AUS)Shaun Mulraney (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Myles Blake (8) (GBR)Leon Frost (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Craig Dunne (AUS)Juan Sebastien Langton (POC)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lachlan Ferguson (AUS)Anthony Tuong (AUS)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Brenton Bacon (AUS)Nick Hew (16) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mark Way (1) (AUS)Bye
Q4Tim Mittiga (AUS)Aaron Bishop (AUS)3-6 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Coelho (AUS)Ryan Agar (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Giltinan (AUS)Nelson Ball (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Jeflea (AUS)Kaviren Moodaley (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bryce Durham (AUS)Takehito Suzuki (JPN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Luke Weightman (AUS)Tane Rakete (AUS)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Evan O'neil (AUS)Deniz Ladin (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jay Salter (2) (AUS)Andrew Williamson (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Guy Webb (AUS)Adam Arnold (AUS)7-6(4) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Cyril Jacobe (POC)Matt Mccray (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Dujam Kuvacic (CRO)Nick Hughes (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)Anthony Tuong (AUS)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Campbell (AUS)Sam Angus (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Simon Merrin (AUS)Shaun Mulraney (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marinko Matosevic (AUS)Tim Grobby (AUS)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Ashley Dyer (3) (AUS)Pierre-Henri Guillaume (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jarron Kretschmann (AUS)Surinder Pal Singh (IND)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Bartlett (AUS)George Ziogas (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Brenton Bacon (AUS)Ali Ibshara (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marcus Walker (AUS)Simon Punch (AUS)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Hugh Mcdonald (AUS)Haroon Jafarey-Hall (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Qi-Hao Tan (MAS)Mitch Walden (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Isaac Frost (AUS)Ben Evans (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mark Lehmann (AUS)Tony Nikolov (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kaden Hensel (AUS)Luke Mitchell (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Yuki Suga (AUS)Sebastian Plescan (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Guy Belcher (AUS)Barton Harris (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Myles Blake (GBR)Luke Harvey (AUS)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Robert Phillips (AUS)Denis Hazbic (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Haydn Lewis (BAR)Kyle Carpenter (AUS)6-7(2) 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alex Korch (CAN)Aaron Chapman (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Michael Leong (SOL)Craig Dunne (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Craig Bankes (AUS)Stefan Dimitrijevich (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Benjamin Degilio (AUS)Damien Weber (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Nathan Byrnes (AUS)Michael Hole (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Dusko Erakovic (AUS)Ross Becker (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miles Armstrong (AUS)Phillip Treasure (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Curtis (AUS)Matt Fox (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ronny Palat (AUS)Scott Eichmann (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Brodie Stewart (AUS)Sean Pattenden (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc Svenson (AUS)Kyle Collins (GBR)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Benjamin Stapp (AUS)Lachlan Ferguson (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4John-Paul La Fou (AUS)Kim-Quang Nguyen (VIE)0-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lachlan Reed (AUS)Patrick Ganet (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4James Tucker (AUS)Yuki Miyamoto (JPN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Clint Harris (AUS)Sean Wilkeson (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Brendan Moore (AUS)Nicolas Ortika (AUS)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Petropoulos (AUS)Timothy-William Blee (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Nick Lindahl (AUS)Juan Sebastien Langton (POC)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ben Rocavert (AUS)Adam Done (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Kristiansen (NOR)Sean Anderson (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Thomas (AUS)Michael Levens (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Roberts (AUS)Mark Shanahan (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Shane Barr (HKG)Shane Gooneratne (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Nick Hew (AUS)David Spierings (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Osborne (AUS)Paul Gibson (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Robert Mckenzie (AUS)Leon Frost (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4James Rigg (AUS)Samuel Groth (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Steven Fotakis (AUS)Steven Braun (AUS)7-6(1) 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q4John Warner (AUS)Shinya Matsushita (JPN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Biancardi (AUS)Amrinder Pal Singh (IND)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Quang-Tri Lam (VIE)Joseph Squillacioti (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Tsubasa Morizane (JPN)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Yuri Bezeruk (1) (AUS)Bye
Q4Ryan Thomas (AUS)Dujam Kuvacic (CRO)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Brenton Bacon (AUS)Anthony Tuong (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Luke Weightman (AUS)Lachlan Ferguson (AUS)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Clint Harris (AUS)Ross Becker (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Svenson (AUS)David Spierings (AUS)6-7(5) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Robert Phillips (AUS)George Ziogas (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Kyle Collins (GBR)Takehito Suzuki (JPN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ashley Dyer (2) (AUS)Bye
Q4Steven Fotakis (AUS)Ronny Palat (AUS)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Biancardi (AUS)Brendan Moore (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Craig Bankes (AUS)Kaviren Moodaley (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Cyril Jacobe (POC)Steven Braun (AUS)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mitch Walden (AUS)Nelson Ball (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Nick Hew (AUS)Simon Punch (AUS)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Michael Leong (SOL)Patrick Ganet (AUS)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kaden Hensel (AUS)Bye
Q4Sebastian Curtis (AUS)Yuki Miyamoto (JPN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Aaron Chapman (AUS)Ali Ibshara (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Scott Eichmann (AUS)Luke Mitchell (AUS)5-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Adam Arnold (AUS)Adam Done (AUS)6-4 6-7(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Timothy-William Blee (AUS)Shane Gooneratne (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Benjamin Stapp (AUS)Mark Shanahan (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Kristiansen (NOR)Stefan Dimitrijevich (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Osborne (AUS)Guy Webb (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Robert Bartlett (AUS)Craig Dunne (AUS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Leon Frost (AUS)Michael Hole (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Qi-Hao Tan (MAS)Simon Merrin (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Arbib (AUS)Haroon Jafarey-Hall (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Galic (AUS)Luke Harvey (AUS)1-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ben Evans (AUS)Bye
Q4Kyle Carpenter (AUS)Sebastian Plescan (AUS)6-0 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Roberts (AUS)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marcus Walker (AUS)Phillip Treasure (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4James Rigg (AUS)Isaac Frost (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Pierre-Henri Guillaume (FRA)Bye
Q4Lachlan Reed (AUS)Benjamin Degilio (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jarron Kretschmann (AUS)Sam Angus (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Guy Belcher (AUS)Quang-Tri Lam (VIE)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Campbell (AUS)Hugh Mcdonald (AUS)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Williamson (AUS)Paul Gibson (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)Sean Pattenden (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Tim Grobby (AUS)Juan Sebastien Langton (POC)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Yuki Suga (AUS)Nathan Byrnes (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4David Jeflea (AUS)Michael Levens (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Haydn Lewis (BAR)Bye
Q4Ben Rocavert (AUS)Robert Mckenzie (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Aaron Bishop (AUS)James Tucker (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alex Korch (CAN)Robert Giltinan (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Agar (AUS)Mark Lehmann (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Samuel Groth (AUS)Deniz Ladin (AUS)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Myles Blake (GBR)John Warner (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Dusko Erakovic (AUS)Matt Mccray (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marinko Matosevic (AUS)Sean Wilkeson (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Bryce Durham (AUS)Shinya Matsushita (JPN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4John-Paul La Fou (AUS)Nick Hughes (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tim Mittiga (AUS)Nicolas Ortika (AUS)4-6 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Petropoulos (AUS)Shane Barr (HKG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Tsubasa Morizane (JPN)Denis Hazbic (AUS)2-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Shaun Mulraney (AUS)Bye
Q4Evan O'neil (AUS)Sean Anderson (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Matt Fox (AUS)Tony Nikolov (AUS)4-6 6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Kim-Quang Nguyen (VIE)Joshua Pennisi (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miles Armstrong (AUS)Joseph Squillacioti (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Nick Lindahl (1) (AUS)Bye
Q4Simon Merrin (AUS)Andrew Williamson (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Robert Mckenzie (AUS)Mitch Walden (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ben Evans (AUS)Bye
Q4Michael Leong (SOL)Mark Lehmann (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Phillips (AUS)Nicolas Ortika (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Patrick Nicholls (WC) (AUS)Benjamin Degilio (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Campbell (14) (AUS)Bye
Q4Tsubasa Morizane (2) (JPN)Bye
Q4Michael Levens (AUS)Yuki Miyamoto (JPN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Kim-Quang Nguyen (VIE)Sebastian Plescan (AUS)2-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mark Shanahan (AUS)Ross Becker (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Robert Bartlett (AUS)Luke Harvey (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Petropoulos (AUS)Shinya Matsushita (JPN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Damien Weber (AUS)Ronny Palat (AUS)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Yuri Bezeruk (13) (AUS)Bye
Q4Marinko Matosevic (3) (AUS)Bye
Q4Samuel Groth (AUS)Nelson Ball (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Chris Mccoy (AUS)Dusko Erakovic (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ali Ibshara (AUS)Bye
Q4Steven Braun (AUS)Sean Wilkeson (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Adam Arnold (AUS)Boris Simic (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Pierre-Henri Guillaume (FRA)Bryce Durham (AUS)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mark Way (10) (AUS)Bye
Q4Goran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)Bye
Q4Tim Grobby (AUS)Takehito Suzuki (JPN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Benjamin Stapp (AUS)Sean Anderson (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Steven Fotakis (AUS)Bye
Q4Craig Bankes (AUS)Patrick Ganet (AUS)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miles Armstrong (AUS)Kyle Carpenter (AUS)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q4John Warner (AUS)Haroon Jafarey-Hall (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ben Rocavert (9) (AUS)Bye
Q4Nathan Byrnes (5) (AUS)Bye
Q4Quang-Tri Lam (VIE)Isaac Frost (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Luke Weightman (AUS)Ryan Biancardi (AUS)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jarron Kretschmann (AUS)Cyril Jacobe (POC)1-6 7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alex Korch (CAN)Sean Pattenden (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Joseph Squillacioti (AUS)Bye
Q4Suleman Jafarey-Hall (AUS)Hugh Mcdonald (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Osborne (11) (AUS)Bye
Q4Haydn Lewis (6) (BAR)Bye
Q4James Rigg (AUS)Qi-Hao Tan (MAS)7-6(3) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Aaron Chapman (AUS)James Tucker (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matt Fox (AUS)Ryan Agar (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Thomas (AUS)Phillip Treasure (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4George Ziogas (AUS)Kaviren Moodaley (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Tim Mittiga (AUS)Luke Campbell (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-7(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Yuki Suga (12) (AUS)Bye
Q4Kaden Hensel (7) (AUS)Bye
Q4Sebastian Curtis (AUS)Aaron Bishop (AUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Kristiansen (NOR)Sam Angus (AUS)6-2 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Guy Belcher (AUS)Paul Gibson (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc Svenson (AUS)Tony Nikolov (AUS)5-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Lachlan Reed (AUS)Marcus Walker (AUS)6-7(1) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Shaun Mulraney (AUS)Guy Webb (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Jeflea (15) (AUS)Bye
Q4Myles Blake (8) (GBR)Bye
Q4Leon Frost (AUS)Daniel Arbib (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Juan Sebastien Langton (POC)Scott Eichmann (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Craig Dunne (AUS)Stefan Dimitrijevich (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Anthony Tuong (AUS)Bye
Q4Lachlan Ferguson (AUS)Shane Gooneratne (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Brenton Bacon (AUS)Michael Hole (AUS)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Nick Hew (16) (AUS)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Australia 2 Satellite draw (Men's) 2004?
Who will win Australia 2 Satellite?