ATP Australia 1 Masters Draw (Men's) - 2000

Click Here To Join The Australia 1 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


Australia 1 Masters Event Details:

2000-02-21Hard
OutdoorNew South Wales, Australia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Australia 1 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJosh Tuckfield (1) (AUS)Paul Baccanello (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
FKristian Capalik (3) (BIH)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)2-6 6-0 6-0 [H2H]
FMatthew Breen (6) (AUS)Josh Tuckfield (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
FJosh Tuckfield (AUS)Kristian Capalik (BIH)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
SFJosh Tuckfield (1) (AUS)Kristian Capalik (3) (BIH)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFPaul Baccanello (AUS)Peter Clarke (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(3) [H2H]
SFJoseph Sirianni (AUS)Jurgen Melzer (7) (AUT)3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
SFKristian Capalik (3) (BIH)Julien Varlet (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFJosh Tuckfield (AUS)Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
SFMatthew Breen (6) (AUS)Jurgen Melzer (8) (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
SFJosh Tuckfield (AUS)Jordan Kerr (3) (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFKristian Capalik (BIH)Matthew Breen (6) (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
QFJosh Tuckfield (1) (AUS)Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFKristian Capalik (3) (BIH)Jordan Kerr (5) (AUS)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFPeter Clarke (Q) (AUS)Matt Guyaux (USA)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFPaul Baccanello (AUS)Matthew Breen (2) (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFJurgen Melzer (7) (AUT)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
QFJoseph Sirianni (AUS)Jay Gooding (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFKristian Capalik (3) (BIH)Lee Pearson (6) (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFJulien Varlet (FRA)Matthew Breen (2) (AUS)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFJosh Tuckfield (AUS)Julien Varlet (FRA)6-1 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFLee Pearson (5) (AUS)Kristian Capalik (BIH)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFMatthew Breen (6) (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFJurgen Melzer (8) (AUT)Alexander Reichel (USA)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
QFJosh Tuckfield (AUS)Joseph Sirianni (1) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFJordan Kerr (3) (AUS)Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFMatthew Breen (6) (AUS)Luke Smith (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFKristian Capalik (BIH)Paul Baccanello (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Josh Tuckfield (1) (AUS)Glenn Knox (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)Rameez Junaid (Q) (AUS)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Kristian Capalik (3) (BIH)Hayden Gibson (AUS)7-6(2) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Jordan Kerr (5) (AUS)Brett Hansen-Dent (Q) (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Matt Guyaux (USA)Jurgen Melzer (6) (AUT)6-1 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Peter Clarke (Q) (AUS)Ryan Wolters (Q) (USA)6-3 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Paul Baccanello (AUS)Julien Varlet (8) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Matthew Breen (2) (AUS)Luke Smith (AUS)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Josh Tuckfield (1) (AUS)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jurgen Melzer (7) (AUT)Ryan Wolters (USA)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Joseph Sirianni (AUS)Paul Baccanello (4) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jay Gooding (AUS)Jordan Kerr (5) (AUS)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Lee Pearson (6) (AUS)Justin Megraw (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Kristian Capalik (3) (BIH)Luke Smith (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Julien Varlet (FRA)Peter Clarke (8) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Matthew Breen (2) (AUS)Toby Mitchell (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Julien Varlet (FRA)Joseph Sirianni (1) (AUS)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Josh Tuckfield (AUS)Paul Baccanello (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kristian Capalik (BIH)Barry Fulcher (Q) (GBR)6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)Michael Logarzo (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Matthew Breen (6) (AUS)Justin Megraw (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Jurgen Melzer (8) (AUT)Philipp Mullner (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alexander Reichel (USA)Luke Smith (WC) (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Joseph Sirianni (1) (AUS)Toby Mitchell (AUS)7-6(5) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Josh Tuckfield (AUS)Leigh Holland (7) (AUS)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
R16Jordan Kerr (3) (AUS)Julien Varlet (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)Alexander Reichel (USA)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Matthew Breen (6) (AUS)Matt Guyaux (Q) (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Luke Smith (WC) (AUS)Anastasios Vasiliadis (4) (AUS)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Kristian Capalik (BIH)Hayden Gibson (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Paul Baccanello (AUS)Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Josh Tuckfield (1) (AUS)Sadik Kadir (Q) (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Glenn Knox (Q) (AUS)Chris Rae (WC) (AUS)4-6 6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Rameez Junaid (Q) (AUS)Philipp Mullner (AUT)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)Joseph Sirianni (7) (AUS)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Kristian Capalik (3) (BIH)Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Hayden Gibson (AUS)Adam Peterson (Q) (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Brett Hansen-Dent (Q) (USA)Sergio Gaoni (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jordan Kerr (5) (AUS)Leigh Holland (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jurgen Melzer (6) (AUT)Justin Megraw (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Matt Guyaux (USA)Alexander Reichel (USA)5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Peter Clarke (Q) (AUS)Toby Mitchell (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ryan Wolters (Q) (USA)Lee Pearson (4) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Julien Varlet (8) (FRA)Michael Logarzo (WC) (AUS)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Paul Baccanello (AUS)Anastasios Vasiliadis (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luke Smith (AUS)Samuel Fletcher (Q) (AUS)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Matthew Breen (2) (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Josh Tuckfield (1) (AUS)Bye
R32Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Hayden Gibson (AUS)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ryan Wolters (USA)Matt Guyaux (USA)4-6 6-0 4-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Jurgen Melzer (7) (AUT)Bye
R32Paul Baccanello (4) (AUS)Bye
R32Joseph Sirianni (AUS)Alexander Reichel (USA)5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Jay Gooding (AUS)Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)7-6(4) 3-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Jordan Kerr (5) (AUS)Bye
R32Lee Pearson (6) (AUS)Bye
R32Justin Megraw (AUS)Anastasios Vasiliadis (AUS)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luke Smith (AUS)Philipp Mullner (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kristian Capalik (3) (BIH)Bye
R32Peter Clarke (8) (AUS)Bye
R32Julien Varlet (FRA)Rameez Junaid (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Toby Mitchell (AUS)Glenn Knox (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Matthew Breen (2) (AUS)Bye
R32Joseph Sirianni (1) (AUS)Domenic Marafiote (WC) (AUS)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Julien Varlet (FRA)Toby Mitchell (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Josh Tuckfield (AUS)Hayden Gibson (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Paul Baccanello (AUS)Leigh Holland (7) (AUS)4-6 7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Kristian Capalik (BIH)Jordan Kerr (3) (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Barry Fulcher (Q) (GBR)Sergio Gaoni (WC) (AUS)4-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Michael Logarzo (AUS)Glenn Knox (AUS)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)Ryan Wolters (Q) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matthew Breen (6) (AUS)Iain Bates (Q) (GBR)7-6(3) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Justin Megraw (WC) (AUS)Chris Rae (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Christian-Michael Straka (Q) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)Anastasios Vasiliadis (4) (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jurgen Melzer (8) (AUT)Mirko Pehar (Q) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Philipp Mullner (Q) (AUT)Igor Saric (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Reichel (USA)Jay Gooding (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luke Smith (WC) (AUS)Peter Clarke (2) (AUS)7-6(5) 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Joseph Sirianni (1) (AUS)Sergio Gaoni (Q) (AUS)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Toby Mitchell (AUS)Justin Megraw (Q) (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Josh Tuckfield (AUS)Philipp Mullner (Q) (AUT)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Leigh Holland (7) (AUS)Chris Rae (WC) (AUS)6-3 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordan Kerr (3) (AUS)Michael Logarzo (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Julien Varlet (FRA)Rameez Junaid (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Reichel (USA)Ryan Wolters (Q) (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Matthew Breen (6) (AUS)Alun Jones (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Matt Guyaux (Q) (USA)Glenn Knox (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luke Smith (WC) (AUS)Domenic Marafiote (WC) (AUS)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Anastasios Vasiliadis (4) (AUS)David Mcnamara (Q) (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Hayden Gibson (AUS)Jurgen Melzer (8) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Kristian Capalik (BIH)Jay Gooding (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)Goran Kovacevic (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Paul Baccanello (AUS)Peter Clarke (2) (AUS)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FChris Rae (3) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
FMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Paul Baccanello (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
6-2 6-3
FMatthew Breen (2) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Adam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
6-2 2-6 6-2
FJurgen Melzer (3) (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
Kristian Capalik (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
3-6 6-3 6-4
SFChris Rae (3) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
SFJurgen Melzer (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
Luke Bourgeois (2) (AUS)
Michael Logarzo (AUS)
6-3 6-4
SFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Chris Rae (3) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
7-6(5) 6-4
SFPaul Baccanello (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
Adam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
6-3 6-4
SFAdam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
Jurgen Melzer (1) (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
3-6 6-4 7-6(4)
SFMatthew Breen (2) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Kristian Capalik (4) (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
1-6 7-6(6) 6-3
SFJurgen Melzer (3) (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
6-2 6-4
SFKristian Capalik (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
Arnaud L'official (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Kristian Capalik (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
6-4 7-6(7)
QFChris Rae (3) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Adam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
6-3 6-2
QFJurgen Melzer (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
Hayden Gibson (WC) (AUS)
Matthew Yeates (AUS)
6-2 7-6(5)
QFLuke Bourgeois (2) (AUS)
Michael Logarzo (AUS)
Glenn Knox (WC) (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
6-4 7-5
QFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Arnaud L'official (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
6-3 6-3
QFChris Rae (3) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
6-2 6-1
QFPaul Baccanello (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
Jordan Kerr (4) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
3-6 6-3 6-2
QFAdam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
Luke Bourgeois (2) (AUS)
Michael Logarzo (AUS)
6-3 6-2
QFJurgen Melzer (1) (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
Luke Bourgeois (AUS)
Michael Logarzo (AUS)
4-6 6-3 6-3
QFAdam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
Chris Rae (3) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
6-4 6-3
QFKristian Capalik (4) (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
Arnaud L'official (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
6-0 6-3
QFMatthew Breen (2) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Paul Baccanello (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
6-2 6-3
QFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (WC) (AUS)
Anastasios Vasiliadis (AUS)
3-6 6-4 6-0
QFJurgen Melzer (3) (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
Luke Bourgeois (AUS)
Michael Logarzo (AUS)
6-4 6-4
QFArnaud L'official (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
Paul Baccanello (4) (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
2-6 7-5 6-3
QFKristian Capalik (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
Chris Rae (2) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Peter Allott (LL) (AUS)
Anton Klaric (AUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Kristian Capalik (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
Peter Clarke (Q) (AUS)
Goran Kovacevic (AUS)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Chris Rae (3) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Arnaud L'official (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
7-5 6-3
R16Adam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
Graeme Darlington (GBR)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
6-0 6-1
R16Hayden Gibson (WC) (AUS)
Matthew Yeates (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Anastasios Vasiliadis (AUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
Jordan Kerr (4) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
4-6 6-3 7-6(3)
R16Glenn Knox (WC) (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
Davor Grgic (CRO)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
6-2 3-6 7-5
R16Luke Bourgeois (2) (AUS)
Michael Logarzo (AUS)
Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)
Simon Merrin (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Davor Grgic (CRO)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
6-3 6-4
R16Arnaud L'official (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
Peter Clarke (WC) (AUS)
Goran Kovacevic (AUS)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Chris Rae (3) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)
Simon Merrin (AUS)
6-2 7-6(2)
R16Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
David Mcnamara (Q) (AUS)
Matthew Yeates (AUS)
6-4 4-6 5-0 Retired
R16Paul Baccanello (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
Alexander Reichel (USA)
6-3 4-6 6-3
R16Jordan Kerr (4) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
Kristian Capalik (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
1-6 6-1 6-2
R16Adam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Anastasios Vasiliadis (AUS)
6-3 6-1
R16Luke Bourgeois (2) (AUS)
Michael Logarzo (AUS)
Glenn Knox (WC) (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
1-6 6-2 6-4
R16Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Adam Peterson (USA)
Luke Smith (AUS)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Joseph Sirianni (WC) (AUS)
Anastasios Vasiliadis (AUS)
Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
3-6 6-1 7-6(5)
R16Jurgen Melzer (3) (AUT)
Philipp Mullner (AUT)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
7-5 4-6 6-4
R16Luke Bourgeois (AUS)
Michael Logarzo (AUS)
Peter Clarke (AUS)
Goran Kovacevic (AUS)
5-7 7-5 6-4
R16Arnaud L'official (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
Hayden Gibson (AUS)
Matthew Yeates (AUS)
6-2 3-6 6-4
R16Paul Baccanello (4) (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
Peter Allott (WC) (AUS)
Anton Klaric (AUS)
6-0 6-3
R16Kristian Capalik (BIH)
Ryan Wolters (USA)
Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)
Simon Merrin (AUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Chris Rae (2) (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Glenn Knox (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1David Mcnamara (15) (AUS)Graeme Darlington (1) (GBR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ryan Wolters (2) (USA)Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Matt Guyaux (USA)Igor Saric (3) (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Alun Jones (AUS)Simon Merrin (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Sergio Gaoni (5) (AUS)Glen Bertram (12) (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Iain Bates (11) (GBR)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Rameez Junaid (AUS)Adam Peterson (7) (USA)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Philipp Mullner (9) (AUT)Adem Ramadan (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Matt Guyaux (16) (USA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ryan Wolters (2) (USA)Matthew Yeates (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Tom George (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Chris Rae (4) (AUS)Nicolas Bruns (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Barry Fulcher (5) (GBR)Davor Grgic (12) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Mirko Pehar (11) (CRO)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Philipp Mullner (7) (AUT)Luke Bourgeois (9) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Iain Bates (10) (GBR)Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ryan Wolters (1) (USA)Anthony Hampson (AUS)6-2 5-7 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q1Adam Peterson (15) (USA)Grant Fulcher (2) (AUS)6-7(2) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Brett Hansen-Dent (13) (USA)Igor Saric (3) (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Samuel Fletcher (AUS)Robert Green (GBR)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Peter Clarke (5) (AUS)Christian-Michael Straka (11) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Glenn Knox (6) (AUS)Ashley Fickel (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Sadik Kadir (AUS)Mirko Pehar (7) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Rameez Junaid (10) (AUS)Goran Bosalevski (AUS)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q2Graeme Darlington (1) (GBR)Brad Weston (AUS)7-6(5) 6-7(9) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2David Mcnamara (15) (AUS)Dimitri Savvides (AUS)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Wolters (2) (USA)Jason Sellin (AUS)6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Can Li (CHN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Marco Mendes (AUS)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Matt Guyaux (USA)Davor Grgic (14) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alun Jones (AUS)Barry Fulcher (4) (GBR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Simon Merrin (AUS)David Waggett (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sergio Gaoni (5) (AUS)Ryan Henry (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Glen Bertram (12) (AUS)Samuel Fletcher (AUS)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Adrian Rowe (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Iain Bates (11) (GBR)Jelko Viskovich (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adam Peterson (7) (USA)Matthew Yeates (AUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Rameez Junaid (AUS)Ashley Fickel (USA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Adem Ramadan (AUS)Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Philipp Mullner (9) (AUT)Tom George (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Jason Maher (AUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Matt Guyaux (16) (USA)Wing Luen "wayne" Wong (HKG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ryan Wolters (2) (USA)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Matthew Yeates (AUS)Ashley Fickel (15) (USA)5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Adrian Muscillo (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tom George (AUS)Jim May (GBR)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Chris Rae (4) (AUS)Dimitri Savvides (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Bruns (GER)Adem Ramadan (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Barry Fulcher (5) (GBR)Timothy Walter (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Davor Grgic (12) (CRO)Rameez Junaid (AUS)7-6(2) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Marcin Losinski (AUS)Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mirko Pehar (11) (CRO)Sadik Kadir (AUS)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Philipp Mullner (7) (AUT)Brett Cooper (AUS)0-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luke Bourgeois (9) (AUS)Brad Weston (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Adam Peterson (8) (USA)3-6 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Iain Bates (10) (GBR)Dani Fernandez (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ryan Wolters (1) (USA)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Anthony Hampson (AUS)Luke Bourgeois (16) (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Grant Fulcher (2) (AUS)Simon Merrin (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Adam Peterson (15) (USA)Jonathan Barrett (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Dimitri Savvides (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Brett Hansen-Dent (13) (USA)Matthis Kempe-Bergman (SWE)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Robert Green (GBR)Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Samuel Fletcher (AUS)Dani Fernandez (ESP)3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Peter Clarke (5) (AUS)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Christian-Michael Straka (11) (GER)Kirk Jackson (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Glenn Knox (6) (AUS)Ryan Sceats (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ashley Fickel (USA)Michael Hole (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Mirko Pehar (7) (CRO)Goran Mileta (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sadik Kadir (AUS)Jelko Viskovich (AUS)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Goran Bosalevski (AUS)Peter Allott (AUS)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Rameez Junaid (10) (AUS)Wing Luen "wayne" Wong (HKG)1-2 Default[H2H]
Q3Graeme Darlington (1) (GBR)Jonathan Barrett (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Brad Weston (AUS)Darren Fitzgerald (AUS)6-2 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Savvides (AUS)Marc Kimmich (AUS)7-5 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Mcnamara (15) (AUS)Wing Luen "wayne" Wong (HKG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Wolters (2) (USA)Clint Robson (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jason Sellin (AUS)Lee Maraga (AUS)6-0 6-7(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Can Li (CHN)David Vukasinec (AUS)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Oliver Hofsass (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marco Mendes (AUS)Martin Wright (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matt Guyaux (USA)Scott Eaton (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Davor Grgic (14) (CRO)Peter Allott (AUS)6-0 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Barry Fulcher (4) (GBR)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)7-5 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Alun Jones (AUS)Rey Puentes (USA)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Waggett (AUS)Jason Mok (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Simon Merrin (AUS)Mirko Pehar (13) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Gaoni (5) (AUS)Robert Green (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Henry (AUS)Igor Robovic (YUG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Samuel Fletcher (AUS)Alan Matecki (AUS)6-1 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Glen Bertram (12) (AUS)Dannio Yahya (MAS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Brett Mclennan (AUS)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Rowe (AUS)Cameron Fenner (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jelko Viskovich (AUS)Robert Giltinan (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Iain Bates (11) (GBR)William Mcmanus (A) (GBR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adam Peterson (7) (USA)Giovanni Muratore (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Yeates (AUS)Tomas Thapper (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Rameez Junaid (AUS)Arnaud L'official (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ashley Fickel (USA)Luke Bourgeois (10) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adem Ramadan (AUS)Stephan Clasohm (8) (AUS)0-6 7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)Dani Fernandez (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tom George (AUS)David Ekerot (SWE)4-6 7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Philipp Mullner (9) (AUT)Adam Feeney (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Graeme Darlington (1) (GBR)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jason Maher (AUS)Musa Kadir (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Wing Luen "wayne" Wong (HKG)Anton Klaric (AUS)1-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matt Guyaux (16) (USA)Kai Cui (CHN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Wolters (2) (USA)Kreso Zrinski (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Samuel Fletcher (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Yeates (AUS)Alan Matecki (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ashley Fickel (15) (USA)Lee Maraga (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Christian Gerloff (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Muscillo (AUS)Cameron Fenner (AUS)6-2 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Tom George (AUS)Regan Morehu (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jim May (GBR)Matthis Kempe-Bergman (13) (SWE)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Chris Rae (4) (AUS)Jeremy Taylor (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Savvides (AUS)Goran Mileta (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bruns (GER)Can Li (CHN)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adem Ramadan (AUS)Anthony Hampson (14) (AUS)7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Barry Fulcher (5) (GBR)Peter Allott (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Timothy Walter (AUS)Johnny Siamenovic (AUS)WO[H2H]
Q3Rameez Junaid (AUS)Marco Mendes (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Davor Grgic (12) (CRO)Martin Wright (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)Kirk Jackson (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marcin Losinski (AUS)Andrew Walker (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sadik Kadir (AUS)Goran Bosalevski (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mirko Pehar (11) (CRO)Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Philipp Mullner (7) (AUT)Darren Fitzgerald (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Brett Cooper (AUS)Goran Kovacevic (AUS)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Brad Weston (AUS)Ryan Maloney (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luke Bourgeois (9) (AUS)Scott Eaton (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adam Peterson (8) (USA)Nick Trkulja (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Ehren Vaughan (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dani Fernandez (ESP)Jason Mok (AUS)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Iain Bates (10) (GBR)Arnaud L'official (FRA)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ryan Wolters (1) (USA)Regan Morehu (AUS)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alex Bucewicz (AUS)David Ekerot (SWE)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Anthony Hampson (AUS)Tom George (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luke Bourgeois (16) (AUS)Marc Sophoulis (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Grant Fulcher (2) (AUS)Can Li (CHN)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Simon Merrin (AUS)Zorick Toltsan (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Barrett (AUS)Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Adam Peterson (15) (USA)Arnaud L'official (FRA)6-1 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Stephan Clasohm (AUS)6-4 0-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Savvides (AUS)Brad Green (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matthis Kempe-Bergman (SWE)Morgan Wilson (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Brett Hansen-Dent (13) (USA)Brad Weston (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)Iain Bates (4) (GBR)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Robert Green (GBR)Joakim Aare (SWE)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dani Fernandez (ESP)Christian Gerloff (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Samuel Fletcher (AUS)Anton Klaric (AUS)6-7(4) 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Peter Clarke (5) (AUS)Nicolas Bruns (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcin Losinski (AUS)Rick Cui (AUS)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kirk Jackson (AUS)Matthias Kunz (SUI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Christian-Michael Straka (11) (GER)Matthew Yeates (AUS)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Glenn Knox (6) (AUS)David Mccabe (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Sceats (AUS)Richard Hill (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Michael Hole (AUS)Alan Matecki (AUS)6-2 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ashley Fickel (USA)Brett Cooper (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Mirko Pehar (7) (CRO)William Mcmanus (GBR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Goran Mileta (CRO)Robert Giltinan (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jelko Viskovich (AUS)Jeremy Taylor (USA)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Sadik Kadir (AUS)Giovanni Muratore (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Peter Allott (AUS)Domenic Marafiote (8) (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Goran Bosalevski (AUS)Daniel Vajdic (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Wing Luen "wayne" Wong (HKG)Davor Baretic (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Rameez Junaid (10) (AUS)Rey Puentes (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Graeme Darlington (1) (GBR)Morgan Wilson (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Barrett (AUS)David Geard (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Darren Fitzgerald (AUS)Michael Hole (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Brad Weston (AUS)Kirk Carrington-Hastings (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Kimmich (AUS)Ryan Dougie (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Dimitri Savvides (AUS)John Skinner (AUS)6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Wing Luen "wayne" Wong (HKG)Owen Peemoeller (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Mcnamara (15) (AUS)Sadik Kadir (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Wolters (2) (USA)Ehren Vaughan (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Clint Robson (AUS)Andrew Blaydon (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Lee Maraga (AUS)Kreso Zrinski (CRO)6-7(0) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jason Sellin (AUS)Goran Mileta (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Vukasinec (AUS)Matthew Kavanagh (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Can Li (CHN)Nick Trkulja (AUS)6-3 6-7(1) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)Marko Barisic (YUG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Matthis Kempe-Bergman (16) (SWE)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Anthony Hampson (AUS)6-7(5) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Oliver Hofsass (GER)Ian Bullivant (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Martin Wright (WC) (AUS)Andrew Walker (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marco Mendes (AUS)Luke Kelly (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Scott Eaton (AUS)Rodney Potter (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matt Guyaux (USA)Grant Fletcher (WC) (AUS)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Peter Allott (AUS)Davor Baretic (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Davor Grgic (14) (CRO)Johnny Stamenovic (AUS)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Barry Fulcher (4) (GBR)Ben Howen (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Stephen Nugent (IRL)1-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Rey Puentes (USA)Petar Despotov (AUS)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Alun Jones (AUS)Raymond Tomazic (SLO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Waggett (AUS)Daniel Vajdic (AUS)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Jason Mok (WC) (AUS)Danilo Zivanovic (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Simon Merrin (AUS)Nathan M. Price (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Pehar (13) (CRO)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Gaoni (5) (AUS)Christian-Michael Straka (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Robert Green (GBR)Troy Gillham (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Henry (AUS)Richard Hill (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Igor Robovic (YUG)Pawel Kozak (AUT)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Samuel Fletcher (AUS)Brett Cooper (WC) (AUS)6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Alan Matecki (AUS)Julian O'donnell (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Dannio Yahya (MAS)Craig Mccorkindale (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Glen Bertram (12) (AUS)Adrian Muscillo (AUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Adrian Talbot (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Brett Mclennan (AUS)Christian Gerloff (AUS)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Adrian Rowe (AUS)Regan Morehu (AUS)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Cameron Fenner (AUS)Damon Cornish (A) (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jelko Viskovich (AUS)Evan O'neil (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Giltinan (WC) (AUS)Andrew Cook (AUS)7-6(7) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4William Mcmanus (A) (GBR)Anton Klaric (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Iain Bates (11) (GBR)Kirk Jackson (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Adam Peterson (7) (USA)Robert Ranieri (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Giovanni Muratore (WC) (AUS)Brad Crosher (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Yeates (AUS)Heath Campling (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tomas Thapper (WC) (AUS)Zain Rahmat (AUS)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Rameez Junaid (AUS)Todd Hiscox (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Arnaud L'official (FRA)David Mccabe (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ashley Fickel (USA)Jim May (A) (GBR)6-3 0-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Luke Bourgeois (10) (AUS)Goran Bosalevski (AUS)6-4 6-7(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stephan Clasohm (8) (AUS)Ryan Sceats (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Adem Ramadan (AUS)Allen Despotov (AUS)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)Ryan Maloney (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Dani Fernandez (ESP)Brad Green (AUS)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tom George (AUS)Matthias Kunz (SUI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Ekerot (SWE)Paul Telford (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Adam Feeney (AUS)Nathan Kelly (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Philipp Mullner (9) (AUT)Sebastian Byrne (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Graeme Darlington (1) (GBR)Adrian Rowe (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Mark Randal (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Musa Kadir (AUS)Todd Hiscox (AUS)3-6 6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q4Jason Maher (AUS)Jelko Viskovich (AUS)5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Anton Klaric (AUS)Kirk Carrington-Hastings (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Wing Luen "wayne" Wong (HKG)Allen Despotov (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Kai Cui (CHN)David Ekerot (SWE)7-6(6) Retired[H2H]
Q4Matt Guyaux (16) (USA)Reza Tompsett (A) (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Wolters (2) (USA)Edward Langbien (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Kreso Zrinski (CRO)Michael Hole (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Adrian Talbot (AUS)6-4 6-7(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Samuel Fletcher (AUS)Ryan Sceats (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alan Matecki (AUS)Robert Giltinan (AUS)0-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Yeates (AUS)Troy Gillham (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lee Maraga (AUS)Jonathan Barrett (AUS)6-3 3-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Ashley Fickel (15) (USA)Jason Sellin (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Igor Saric (3) (CRO)David Waggett (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Christian Gerloff (AUS)Igor Robovic (YUG)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Cameron Fenner (AUS)Dannio Yahya (MAS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Adrian Muscillo (AUS)Bertalan Eotvos (AUS)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Regan Morehu (AUS)David Geard (AUS)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tom George (AUS)Brad Crosher (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jim May (GBR)Evan O'neil (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Matthis Kempe-Bergman (13) (SWE)Robert Green (GBR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Chris Rae (4) (AUS)Simon Merrin (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jeremy Taylor (USA)Brad Millman (USA)6-3 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Dimitri Savvides (AUS)John Skinner (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Goran Mileta (CRO)Brad Green (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Nicolas Bruns (GER)Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Can Li (CHN)Robert Maloney (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Adem Ramadan (AUS)Luke Kelly (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Anthony Hampson (14) (AUS)Valerio Cerquaglia (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Barry Fulcher (5) (GBR)William Mcmanus (GBR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Peter Allott (AUS)Andrew Blaydon (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Timothy Walter (AUS)Owen Peemoeller (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Johnny Siamenovic (AUS)Rodney Potter (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Rameez Junaid (AUS)Davor Baretic (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marco Mendes (AUS)Zain Rahmat (AUS)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Martin Wright (AUS)Scott Fletcher (AUS)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Davor Grgic (12) (CRO)Richard Hill (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)Stephan Clasohm (6) (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kirk Jackson (AUS)Clint Robson (AUS)2-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Walker (AUS)David Mccabe (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marcin Losinski (AUS)Zorick Toltsan (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sadik Kadir (AUS)Paul Telford (AUS)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Goran Bosalevski (AUS)Adam Feeney (AUS)6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q4Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)William Allott (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Pehar (11) (CRO)John Paparizos (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Philipp Mullner (7) (AUT)Ryan Henry (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Darren Fitzgerald (AUS)Ryan Dougie (A) (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Goran Kovacevic (AUS)Alun Jones (AUS)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Brett Cooper (AUS)Tomas Thapper (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Maloney (AUS)Danilo Zivanovic (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Brad Weston (AUS)Ben Howen (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Scott Eaton (AUS)Craig Mccorkindale (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Luke Bourgeois (9) (AUS)Brett Mclennan (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Adam Peterson (8) (USA)Petar Despotov (AUS)1-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Nick Trkulja (AUS)Matthias Kunz (SUI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ehren Vaughan (AUS)Giovanni Muratore (AUS)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Ian Bullivant (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jason Mok (AUS)Todd Langman (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Dani Fernandez (ESP)Morgan Wilson (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Arnaud L'official (FRA)Rey Puentes (USA)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Iain Bates (10) (GBR)Daniel Vajdic (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Wolters (1) (USA)Bye
Q4Regan Morehu (AUS)Owen Peemoeller (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Ekerot (SWE)William Allott (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Robert Ranieri (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Tom George (AUS)Martin Wright (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Anthony Hampson (AUS)Evan O'neil (AUS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc Sophoulis (AUS)Grant Fletcher (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Luke Bourgeois (16) (AUS)Ehren Vaughan (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Grant Fulcher (2) (AUS)Heath Campling (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Can Li (CHN)Julian O'donnell (AUS)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Zorick Toltsan (AUS)Dannio Yahya (MAS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Simon Merrin (AUS)Ryan Dougie (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)Adrian Rowe (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Barrett (AUS)Musa Kadir (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Arnaud L'official (FRA)Darren Fitzgerald (AUS)6-2 6-7(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Adam Peterson (15) (USA)Davor Grgic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Igor Saric (3) (CRO)Ian Bullivant (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Stephan Clasohm (AUS)Marco Mendes (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Dimitri Savvides (AUS)Reza Tompsett (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Brad Green (AUS)Bertalan Eotvos (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matthis Kempe-Bergman (SWE)Marc Kimmich (AUS)1-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Morgan Wilson (AUS)Nathan M. Price (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Brad Weston (AUS)Ryan Maloney (AUS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Brett Hansen-Dent (13) (USA)Adem Ramadan (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Iain Bates (4) (GBR)Jason Sellin (AUS)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)Rodney Potter (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Robert Green (GBR)Brad Crosher (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Joakim Aare (SWE)Craig Mccorkindale (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Dani Fernandez (ESP)Danilo Zivanovic (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian Gerloff (AUS)Cameron Fenner (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Samuel Fletcher (AUS)Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)6-4 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Anton Klaric (AUS)Graeme Darlington (14) (GBR)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Peter Clarke (5) (AUS)David Waggett (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Nicolas Bruns (GER)Jim May (GBR)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Marcin Losinski (AUS)Andrew Walker (AUS)2-6 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Rick Cui (AUS)Johnny Stamenovic (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Kirk Jackson (AUS)Paul Telford (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matthias Kunz (SUI)John Paparizos (AUS)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Yeates (AUS)Adrian Talbot (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Christian-Michael Straka (11) (GER)Robert Maloney (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Glenn Knox (6) (AUS)Nick Trkulja (AUS)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4David Mccabe (AUS)Tomas Thapper (AUS)6-2 1-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Richard Hill (AUS)Ben Howen (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Sceats (AUS)Mark Randal (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alan Matecki (AUS)John Skinner (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Michael Hole (AUS)Scott Fletcher (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ashley Fickel (USA)Kreso Zrinski (CRO)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Brett Cooper (AUS)Goran Kovacevic (12) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Pehar (7) (CRO)Andrew Blaydon (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4William Mcmanus (GBR)Ryan Henry (AUS)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Robert Giltinan (AUS)David Geard (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Goran Mileta (CRO)Adrian Muscillo (AUS)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jelko Viskovich (AUS)Todd Langman (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jeremy Taylor (USA)Roderick Cattanach (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Giovanni Muratore (AUS)Valerio Cerquaglia (AUS)4-0 Default[H2H]
Q4Sadik Kadir (AUS)Alun Jones (9) (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Domenic Marafiote (8) (AUS)Jason Mok (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Peter Allott (AUS)Lee Maraga (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Goran Bosalevski (AUS)Scott Eaton (AUS)6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Daniel Vajdic (AUS)Zain Rahmat (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Wing Luen "wayne" Wong (HKG)Brad Millman (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Davor Baretic (AUS)Edward Langbien (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Rey Puentes (USA)Jason Maher (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Rameez Junaid (10) (AUS)Raphael Durek (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Australia 1 Masters draw (Men's) 2000?
Who will win Australia 1 Masters?