ATP Argentina F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Argentina F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Argentina F7 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-25Clay
OutdoorArgentina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Argentina F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolas Kicker (1) (ARG)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (3) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFNicolas Kicker (1) (ARG)Federico Coria (4) (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFTomas Lipovsek Puches (3) (ARG)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFNicolas Kicker (1) (ARG)Andre Miele (6) (BRA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFFederico Coria (4) (ARG)Juan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFTomas Lipovsek Puches (3) (ARG)Hernan Casanova (ARG)1-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFGonzalo Villanueva (ARG)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicolas Kicker (1) (ARG)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Andre Miele (6) (BRA)Rodrigo Senattore (URU)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Federico Coria (4) (ARG)Franco Agamenone (ARG)6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)Juan Ignacio Galarza (8) (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Tomas Lipovsek Puches (3) (ARG)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL)Alan Kohen ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (WC) (ARG)3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicolas Kicker (1) (ARG)Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)6-3 6-7(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Luis Federico Nani (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Rodrigo Senattore (URU)Tomas Martin Etcheverry (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andre Miele (6) (BRA)Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)3-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Federico Coria (4) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Ameal ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Agamenone (ARG)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Matias Zukas (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)Julian Caceres (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (8) (ARG)Andres Ceppo (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (ARG)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (3) (ARG)Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL)Ryusei Makiguchi (5) (JPN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alan Kohen ()Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (WC) (ARG)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)Jorge Aguilar (2) (CHL)6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndre Miele (2) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
4-6 6-2 [10-6]
SFJuan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
7-5 7-5
SFAndre Miele (2) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Alan Kohen ()
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL)
6-4 6-3
QFJuan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (WC) (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFFranco Agamenone (ARG)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
7-5 6-3
QFAlan Kohen ()
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL)
Federico Coria (3) (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
6-3 6-3
QFAndre Miele (2) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Valentino Raul Caratini (WC) (ARG)
Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
6-4 2-6 10-3
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Jorge Aguilar (CHL)
Andres Ceppo (ARG)
6-1 7-6(4)
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (WC) (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
7-5 2-6 10-8
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (4) (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Alan Kohen ()
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)
6-4 7-5
R16Federico Coria (3) (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Ameal ()
Rodrigo Senattore (URU)
4-6 6-4 10-2
R16Valentino Raul Caratini (WC) (ARG)
Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Federico Garnier (WC) (ARG)
Luis Federico Nani (ARG)
1-6 6-3 10-8
R16Andre Miele (2) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gustavo Vellbach (1) (ARG)Santiago Maresca ()6-1 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Banzer (3) (BOL)Mauricio Perez Mota (9) (ARG)4-6 6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Tsuchiya (4) (BRA)Tomas Buchhass (14) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andres Ceppo (ARG)Valentino Raul Caratini (WC) (ARG)7-5 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Juan Manuel Matute (6) (ARG)Rodrigo Arus (13) (URU)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Senattore (7) (URU)Lucas Farfan (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oscar Jose Gutierrez (8) (BRA)Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (12) (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gustavo Vellbach (1) (ARG)Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Santiago Maresca ()Ayrton Joaquim Silva (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)Facundo Juarez (ARG)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)Gonzalo Agustin Ribera (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Banzer (3) (BOL)Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Perez Mota (9) (ARG)Francisco Tayana (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Tsuchiya (4) (BRA)Federico Herrera Duran (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tomas Buchhass (14) (ARG)Federico Garnier (ARG)6-0 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Valentino Raul Caratini (WC) (ARG)Dante Gennaro (5) (ARG)6-3 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andres Ceppo (ARG)Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Juan Manuel Matute (6) (ARG)Patricio Mercuri (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Arus (13) (URU)Facundo Jofre (ARG)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Senattore (7) (URU)Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Farfan (ARG)Federico Rullo (ARG)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oscar Jose Gutierrez (8) (BRA)Felipe Derdoy (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (12) (ARG)Ignacio Bidegain (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gustavo Vellbach (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)Facundo Alvo (WC) (ARG)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ayrton Joaquim Silva (ARG)Alan Postay (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Santiago Maresca ()Juan Cruz Estevarena (15) (ARG)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Facundo Juarez (ARG)Agustin Savarino (ARG)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Agustin Ribera (ARG)Juan Marcos Peloni (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)Pablo Ignacio Moine (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Banzer (3) (BOL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)Felipe Lacalle ()1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francisco Tayana (ARG)Emiliano Suarez (WC) (ARG)6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Perez Mota (9) (ARG)Agustin Moyano (ARG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Tsuchiya (4) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Federico Herrera Duran (ARG)Andres Zepeda (MEX)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Federico Garnier (ARG)Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomas Buchhass (14) (ARG)Gaston Bazzoni (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dante Gennaro (5) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Valentino Raul Caratini (WC) (ARG)Juan Cruz Scopetta (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)Bruno Paiber (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andres Ceppo (ARG)Brian Orradre (16) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Juan Manuel Matute (6) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Patricio Mercuri (ARG)Juan Cruz Moncada (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Facundo Jofre (ARG)Leonardo Aboian (ARG)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Arus (13) (URU)Micael Florez (ARG)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Senattore (7) (URU)Leonardo Racca (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)Giuliano Andres Agamenone (WC) (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lucas Farfan (ARG)Gaston Itquin (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Rullo (ARG)Eduardo Lacalle (11) (CHL)7-6(4) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oscar Jose Gutierrez (8) (BRA)Alejo Vilaro (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Tomas Reche (ARG)6-3 0-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Bidegain (ARG)Santiago Sarudiansky (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (12) (ARG)Leonardo Albertalli (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]