ATP Argentina F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Argentina F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Argentina F7 Futures Event Details:

2013-05-20Clay
OutdoorBell Ville, Argentina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Argentina F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPablo Galdon (4) (ARG)Andrea Collarini (1) (ARG)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
SFAndrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Duilio Beretta (3) (PER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFPablo Galdon (4) (ARG)Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (7) (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Mariano Urli (Q) (ARG)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
QFDuilio Beretta (3) (PER)Daniel Dutra Da Silva (5) (BRA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFPablo Galdon (4) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Londero (8) (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFGabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (7) (ARG)Facundo Mena (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Andrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Hernan Casanova (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mariano Urli (Q) (ARG)Guillermo Duran (6) (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Duilio Beretta (3) (PER)Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Daniel Dutra Da Silva (5) (BRA)Juan Ignacio Galarza (Q) (ARG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Londero (8) (ARG)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (SE) (CHI)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Pablo Galdon (4) (ARG)Pedro Sakamoto (Q) (BRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (7) (ARG)Federico Coria (ARG)6-0 7-6(7) [H2H]
R16Facundo Mena (ARG)Patricio Heras (2) (ARG)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Andrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Gaston Paz (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (ARG)Nicolas Kicker (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Mariano Urli (Q) (ARG)Nicolas Brusa (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Duran (6) (ARG)Bruno Luciano Mazziotti (Q) (ARG)6-7(7) 7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Duilio Beretta (3) (PER)Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)Joss Espasandin (SUI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (Q) (ARG)Caio Silva (BRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniel Dutra Da Silva (5) (BRA)Rodrigo Sanchez (Q) (PER)2-6 7-6(3) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Londero (8) (ARG)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (SE) (CHI)Brian Orradre (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pedro Sakamoto (Q) (BRA)Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)4-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pablo Galdon (4) (ARG)Sergio Galdos (PER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (7) (ARG)Pedro Cachin (WC) (ARG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Federico Coria (ARG)Kevin Prando (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Facundo Mena (ARG)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Patricio Heras (2) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Ameal (WC) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndrea Collarini (2) (ARG)
Guillermo Duran (ARG)
Duilio Beretta (1) (PER)
Sergio Galdos (PER)
6-3 6-4
SFDuilio Beretta (1) (PER)
Sergio Galdos (PER)
Daniel Dutra Da Silva (3) (BRA)
Pablo Galdon (ARG)
6-1 6-3
SFAndrea Collarini (2) (ARG)
Guillermo Duran (ARG)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
6-1 7-6(3)
QFDuilio Beretta (1) (PER)
Sergio Galdos (PER)
Facundo Mena (ARG)
Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
6-3 7-5
QFDaniel Dutra Da Silva (3) (BRA)
Pablo Galdon (ARG)
Joss Espasandin (SUI)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
6-3 6-2
QFHernan Casanova (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (4) (ARG)
Caio Silva (BRA)
4-6 7-6(4) [10-7]
QFAndrea Collarini (2) (ARG)
Guillermo Duran (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
Santiago Maccio (ARG)
6-0 3-6 [10-4]
R16Duilio Beretta (1) (PER)
Sergio Galdos (PER)
Pedro Cachin (WC) (ARG)
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
3-6 6-1 [10-3]
R16Facundo Mena (ARG)
Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
Federico Coria (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Daniel Dutra Da Silva (3) (BRA)
Pablo Galdon (ARG)
Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Joss Espasandin (SUI)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
Franco Agamenone (WC) (ARG)
Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Jonathan Gonzalia (ARG)
Eduardo Piragine (ARG)
6-4 3-6 [11-9]
R16Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (4) (ARG)
Caio Silva (BRA)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
6-0 6-7(4) [10-7]
R16Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
Santiago Maccio (ARG)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG)
7-5 6-3
R16Andrea Collarini (2) (ARG)
Guillermo Duran (ARG)
Nicolas Brusa (WC) (ARG)
Julian Andres Gamba (ARG)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Juan Ignacio Galarza (10) (ARG)Jose Maria Paniagua (1) (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Bruno Luciano Mazziotti (ARG)Santiago Maresca (URU)6-7(4) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Prando (13) (ARG)Matias Zukas (WC) (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Brian Orradre (ARG)Facundo Manzanares (4) (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Gaston Paz (16) (ARG)Alejo Vilaro (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Sanchez (6) (PER)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Pedro Sakamoto (7) (BRA)Gonzalo Villanueva (14) (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Mariano Urli (8) (ARG)Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jose Maria Paniagua (1) (ARG)Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Juan Ignacio Galarza (10) (ARG)Leandro Portmann (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Bruno Luciano Mazziotti (ARG)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (2) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Santiago Maresca (URU)Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Matias Zukas (WC) (ARG)Aldo Gaston Gonzalez Kriegel (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Prando (13) (ARG)Ignacio Calderon (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Facundo Manzanares (4) (ARG)Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Brian Orradre (ARG)Matias Del Rio (ARG)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Alejo Vilaro (ARG)Oscar Almada (ARG)6-4 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q2Gaston Paz (16) (ARG)Patricio Mercuri (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Sanchez (6) (PER)Juan Fernando Tovo (ARG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Lautaro Pane (ARG)2-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pedro Sakamoto (7) (BRA)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Gonzalo Villanueva (14) (ARG)Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Mariano Urli (8) (ARG)Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG)Martin Rondina (ARG)6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jose Maria Paniagua (1) (ARG)Federico Gruppi (ARG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG)Agustin Moyano (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leandro Portmann (ARG)Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Galarza (10) (ARG)Alan Kohen (ARG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Exequiel Pini (2) (ARG)Lucio Catania (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bruno Luciano Mazziotti (ARG)Juan Ignacio Araoz (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)Federico Ciarrochi (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Santiago Maresca (URU)Martin Cuevas (12) (URU)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Matias Zukas (WC) (ARG)Santiago Maccio (3) (ARG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Aldo Gaston Gonzalez Kriegel (ARG)Mauricio Velasco (WC) (ARG)5-7 6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Calderon (ARG)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Prando (13) (ARG)Lucas Gabriel Martinez (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Facundo Manzanares (4) (ARG)Joaquin Amaya (ARG)7-6(6) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)Fermin Peralta Martinez (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matias Del Rio (ARG)Carlos Agustin Waitman (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Brian Orradre (ARG)Eduardo Piragine (11) (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Almada (ARG)Franco Agamenone (5) (ARG)2-6 7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alejo Vilaro (ARG)Santiago Alvarez (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Patricio Mercuri (ARG)Ian Fligler (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gaston Paz (16) (ARG)Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Sanchez (6) (PER)Luciano Betella (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan Fernando Tovo (ARG)Santiago Zuliani (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lautaro Pane (ARG)Julian Andres Gamba (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Francisco Arrechea (9) (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pedro Sakamoto (7) (BRA)Tomas Iriarte (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Mariano Barrios (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)Ian Smichovski (ARG)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Villanueva (14) (ARG)Santiago Veglia (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mariano Urli (8) (ARG)Alex Erguanti (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG)Tomas Gerini (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Martin Rondina (ARG)Agustin Savarino (ARG)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG)Simon Navarro (15) (CHI)7-5 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Argentina F7 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Argentina F7 Futures?