ATP Argentina F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Argentina F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Argentina F4 Futures Event Details:

2014-03-10Clay
OutdoorMarcos Juarez, Argentina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Argentina F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Ignacio Londero (1WC) (ARG)Andres Molteni (2Q) (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFJuan Ignacio Londero (1WC) (ARG)Valentin Florez (Q) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
SFAndres Molteni (2Q) (ARG)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFJuan Ignacio Londero (1WC) (ARG)Nicolas Kicker (ARG)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFValentin Florez (Q) (ARG)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (ARG)Facundo Mena (ARG)6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFAndres Molteni (2Q) (ARG)Leonardo Kirche (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Londero (1WC) (ARG)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Nicolas Kicker (ARG)Maximiliano Estevez (6) (ARG)6-2 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Valentin Florez (Q) (ARG)Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Patricio Heras (5) (ARG)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Facundo Mena (ARG)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (8) (ARG)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (3) (ARG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Leonardo Kirche (BRA)Quentin Halys (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Andres Molteni (2Q) (ARG)Juan Pablo Ficovich (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Londero (1WC) (ARG)Tomas Iriarte (Q) (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Kicker (ARG)Matias-Omar Tello (Q) (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (6) (ARG)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)7-6(2) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Valentin Florez (Q) (ARG)Hugo Dellien (4) (BOL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)Juan Ignacio Ameal (Q) (ARG)7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (Q) (ARG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Patricio Heras (5) (ARG)Leandro Portmann (Q) (ARG)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (8) (ARG)Benjamin Ugarte (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Facundo Mena (ARG)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (3) (ARG)Nicolas Ferrando (Q) (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Quentin Halys (FRA)Federico Coria (7) (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Leonardo Kirche (BRA)Franco Agamenone (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (WC) (ARG)Caio Zampieri (BRA)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Andres Molteni (2Q) (ARG)Mariano Kestelboim (WC) (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHugo Dellien (2) (BOL)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Londero (1) (ARG)
Andres Molteni (ARG)
6-3 6-4
SFJuan Ignacio Londero (1) (ARG)
Andres Molteni (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (WC) (ARG)
Luis Federico Nani (ARG)
6-3 6-4
SFHugo Dellien (2) (BOL)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Federico Coria (ARG)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
6-1 6-4
QFJuan Ignacio Londero (1) (ARG)
Andres Molteni (ARG)
Valentin Florez (ARG)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
2-6 6-2 [10-8]
QFFranco Emanuel Egea (WC) (ARG)
Luis Federico Nani (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)
7-5 6-0
QFFederico Coria (ARG)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Eduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Leonardo Kirche (BRA)
WO
QFHugo Dellien (2) (BOL)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Juan Ignacio Londero (1) (ARG)
Andres Molteni (ARG)
Quentin Halys (FRA)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Valentin Florez (ARG)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
6-3 4-6 [11-9]
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (WC) (ARG)
Luis Federico Nani (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (4) (ARG)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
6-4 6-2
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)
Facundo Mena (ARG)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
5-7 6-2 [10-8]
R16Federico Coria (ARG)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Francisco Arrechea (A) (ARG)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
7-5 4-6 [10-5]
R16Eduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Leonardo Kirche (BRA)
Juan Ignacio Ameal (A) (ARG)
Steffen Zornosa (COL)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Gustavo Guerses (BRA)
Benjamin Ugarte (CHI)
6-4 6-2
R16Hugo Dellien (2) (BOL)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)
6-3 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andres Molteni (1WC) (ARG)Facundo Manzanares (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG)Pablo Galdon (2WC) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Valentin Florez (3) (ARG)Enzo Do Porto (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Nicolas Ferrando (ARG)Gustavo Vellbach (16) (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Juan Ignacio Ameal (5) (ARG)Hernan Casanova (ARG)7-6(8) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Tomas Iriarte (ARG)Kevin Prando (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Matias-Omar Tello (ARG)Juan Manuel Matute (11) (ARG)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Leandro Portmann (10) (ARG)Franco Scaravilli (ARG)6-4 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q2Andres Molteni (1WC) (ARG)Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Facundo Manzanares (ARG)Facundo Alvo (15) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pablo Galdon (2WC) (ARG)Rogelio Siller (MEX)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG)Mateo Galdon (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Valentin Florez (3) (ARG)Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG)7-5 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Enzo Do Porto (ARG)Santiago Villarruel (ARG)6-1 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Ferrando (ARG)Thomas Da Silva Ramos (BRA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gustavo Vellbach (16) (ARG)Manuel Barros (ARG)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Juan Ignacio Ameal (5) (ARG)Yasin Sama (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Hernan Casanova (ARG)Luciano Doria (ARG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Prando (ARG)Simon Baudry (WC) (FRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Iriarte (ARG)Stefano Di Aloy (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matias-Omar Tello (ARG)Mateo Facundo Cressa (7) (ARG)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Juan Manuel Matute (11) (ARG)Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Franco Scaravilli (ARG)Steffen Zornosa (8) (COL)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Leandro Portmann (10) (ARG)Alejo Prado (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andres Molteni (1WC) (ARG)Luis Federico Nani (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG)Federico Moreno (ARG)0-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Facundo Manzanares (ARG)Patricio Mercuri (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Facundo Alvo (15) (ARG)Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Galdon (2WC) (ARG)Agustin Moyano (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Rogelio Siller (MEX)Matias Del Rio (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG)Leonardo Racca (ARG)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mateo Galdon (ARG)Mauricio Perez Mota (12) (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Valentin Florez (3) (ARG)Justiniano Richard (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG)Agustin Sacco (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Enzo Do Porto (ARG)Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Santiago Villarruel (ARG)Franco Feitt (14WC) (ARG)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Ferrando (ARG)Dante Gennaro (4) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Da Silva Ramos (BRA)Mauricio Velasco (ARG)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Manuel Barros (ARG)Ignacio Cilibrizzi (ARG)7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Gustavo Vellbach (16) (ARG)Manuel Barroetavena (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Ameal (5) (ARG)Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yasin Sama (ARG)Lucio Catania (ARG)1-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Hernan Casanova (ARG)Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luciano Doria (ARG)Francisco Arrechea (9) (ARG)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Simon Baudry (WC) (FRA)Gustavo Guerses (6) (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Prando (ARG)Santiago Maccio (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefano Di Aloy (WC) (ARG)Tomas Fernandez (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tomas Iriarte (ARG)Andres Ceppo (13) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Mateo Facundo Cressa (7) (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (WC) (ARG)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Matias-Omar Tello (ARG)Joel Angel Lucero (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Juan Manuel Matute (11) (ARG)Cristobal Grandon Diaz (CHI)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Steffen Zornosa (8) (COL)Esteban Bruna (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Franco Scaravilli (ARG)Marcos Massonneau (ARG)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alejo Prado (WC) (ARG)Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Leandro Portmann (10) (ARG)Yuri Andrade (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Argentina F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Argentina F4 Futures?