ATP Argentina F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Argentina F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Argentina F14 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-28Clay
OutdoorArgentina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Argentina F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFrancisco Bahamonde (1) (ARG)Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFFrancisco Bahamonde (1) (ARG)Maximiliano Estevez (7) (ARG)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFJuan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)Ryusei Makiguchi (6) (JPN)7-6(7) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFFrancisco Bahamonde (1) (ARG)Franco Agamenone (5) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMaximiliano Estevez (7) (ARG)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)Gonzalo Villanueva (8) (ARG)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFRyusei Makiguchi (6) (JPN)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Francisco Bahamonde (1) (ARG)Luciano Doria (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Franco Agamenone (5) (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)1-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Maximiliano Estevez (7) (ARG)Ulises Blanch (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Villanueva (8) (ARG)Dante Gennaro (ARG)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Ryusei Makiguchi (6) (JPN)Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Francisco Bahamonde (1) (ARG)Brian Orradre (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Luciano Doria (ARG)Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Kevin Deich (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Agamenone (5) (ARG)Facundo Alvo (WC) (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)Luciano Betella (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ulises Blanch (USA)Manuel Pena Lopez (WC) (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (7) (ARG)Alan Kohen ()6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Villanueva (8) (ARG)Tomas Gerini (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Dante Gennaro (ARG)Andres Ceppo (ARG)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)Franco David Aubone (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ryusei Makiguchi (6) (JPN)Federico Moreno (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)Franco Feitt (ARG)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Santiago Besada (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)Matias Zukas (ARG)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFranco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Franco Capalbo (WC) (ARG)
Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)
6-2 7-5
SFFranco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Francisco Bahamonde (3) (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-4 6-3
SFFranco Capalbo (WC) (ARG)
Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)
Juan Pablo Ficovich (4) (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
6-2 5-7 10-4
QFFranco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
WO
QFFrancisco Bahamonde (3) (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Luciano Betella (ARG)
Alejo Vilaro (ARG)
6-3 6-1
QFJuan Pablo Ficovich (4) (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
6-4 6-2
QFFranco Capalbo (WC) (ARG)
Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)
Maximiliano Estevez (2) (ARG)
Alan Kohen ()
6-3 6-3
R16Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
WO
R16Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Facundo Jofre (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
7-5 6-3
R16Francisco Bahamonde (3) (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-7(3) 6-3 10-3
R16Luciano Betella (ARG)
Alejo Vilaro (ARG)
Facundo Alvo (WC) (ARG)
Franco David Aubone (ARG)
7-6(4) 4-6 10-3
R16Franco Feitt (ARG)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG)
Tomas Gerini (ARG)
3-6 7-5 10-7
R16Juan Pablo Ficovich (4) (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Guillermo Carry (WC) (ARG)
Guillermo Riccitelli ()
4-6 6-3 11-9
R16Franco Capalbo (WC) (ARG)
Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)
Leonardo Aboian (ARG)
Brian Orradre (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Maximiliano Estevez (2) (ARG)
Alan Kohen ()
Luciano Doria (ARG)
Federico Moreno (ARG)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Brian Orradre (1) (ARG)Alejo Vilaro (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luciano Betella (2) (ARG)Juan Aranda (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ulises Blanch (USA)Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Geronimo Espin Busleiman (WC) (ARG)Martin Facundo Carrizo (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)Leonardo Aboian (5) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kevin Deich (WC) (ARG)Patricio Mercuri (ARG)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tomas Gerini (7) (ARG)Facundo Jofre (9) (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andres Ceppo (10) (ARG)Enzo Do Porto (8) (ARG)6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Brian Orradre (1) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alejo Vilaro (ARG)Lucas Aranguren (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luciano Betella (2) (ARG)Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Juan Aranda (ARG)Brian Valdemar Molina (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ulises Blanch (USA)Lucas Farfan (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-4 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Martin Facundo Carrizo (ARG)Franco Capalbo (4) (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Geronimo Espin Busleiman (WC) (ARG)Gaston Tonello (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Aboian (5) (ARG)Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)Luciano Bastias (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Patricio Mercuri (ARG)Gonzalo Agustin Ribera (ARG)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Kevin Deich (WC) (ARG)Franco Moral (11) (CHL)6-7(5) 5-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Tomas Gerini (7) (ARG)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Facundo Jofre (9) (ARG)Guillermo Carry (ARG)2-6 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Enzo Do Porto (8) (ARG)Julian Caceres (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andres Ceppo (10) (ARG)Gonzalo Bancalari ()4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Brian Orradre (1) (ARG)Jeff Guerrero (MEX)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)Ian Fligler (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alejo Vilaro (ARG)Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucas Aranguren (ARG)Juan Agustin SORIA Forcada (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luciano Betella (2) (ARG)Juan Cruz Moncada (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG)Agustin Adrian Madrid Rocca (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Brian Valdemar Molina (ARG)Gaston Itquin (ARG)6-7(3) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Aranda (ARG)Jorge Ignacio Nunez (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Farfan (ARG)Esteban Bruna (3) ()6-4 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Ulises Blanch (USA)Oscar Francisco Dotti (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Carou (ARG)Ayrton Joaquim Silva (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG)Maximiliano Rivas (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Franco Capalbo (4) (ARG)Rodrigo Arus (URU)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Martin Facundo Carrizo (ARG)Guillermo Riccitelli ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Geronimo Espin Busleiman (WC) (ARG)Tomas Reche (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gaston Tonello (ARG)Franco DE Simone (ARG)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Aboian (5) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Iliev (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio (ARG)Alejandro Orihuela (ARG)6-2 7-6(10)[H2H]
Q3Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luciano Bastias (ARG)Federico Garnier (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patricio Mercuri (ARG)Vicente Lagos (6) ()6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Agustin Ribera (ARG)Maximo Cornejo (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kevin Deich (WC) (ARG)Francisco Lanusse (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Franco Moral (11) (CHL)Nicolas De Marco (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tomas Gerini (7) (ARG)Francisco Bastias (WC) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Pablo Aristimuno Gomez (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Guillermo Carry (ARG)Pedro Aranda (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Facundo Jofre (9) (ARG)Tomas Rengel Sierra (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Enzo Do Porto (8) (ARG)Micael Florez (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Julian Caceres (ARG)Ignacio Agustin BLANCO Perez (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Bancalari ()Guillermo Cobian (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andres Ceppo (10) (ARG)Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi (ARG)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]