ATP Argentina 1 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1994

Click Here To Join The Argentina 1 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


Argentina 1 Masters Event Details:

1994-04-16Clay
OutdoorSan Juan, Argentina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Argentina 1 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (ARG)Mariano Hood (1) (ARG)7-5 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
FGabriel Silberstein (3) (CHI)Eduardo Medica (8) (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
FMariano Hood (3) (ARG)Ernesto Bottiroli (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
FGabriel Silberstein (5) (CHI)Eduardo Medica (WC) (ARG)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
SFMariano Hood (1) (ARG)Franco Squillari (ARG)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
SFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (ARG)Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
SFEduardo Medica (8) (ARG)Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFGabriel Silberstein (3) (CHI)Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (2) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
SFMariano Hood (3) (ARG)Ruben Alvarenga (7) (PAR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFErnesto Bottiroli (Q) (ARG)Marcelo Charpentier (2) (ARG)6-7 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
SFEduardo Medica (WC) (ARG)Gustavo Cavallaro (8) (ARG)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFGabriel Silberstein (5) (CHI)Marcelo Charpentier (2) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFMariano Hood (1) (ARG)Patricio Donati (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
QFFranco Squillari (ARG)Egberto Caldas (Q) (BRA)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (ARG)Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFUlises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)Pier Squillari (ARG)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFEduardo Medica (8) (ARG)Mariano Hood (1) (ARG)2-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFErnesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)Marcelo Charpentier (5) (ARG)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFGabriel Silberstein (3) (CHI)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (2) (ARG)Ruben Alvarenga (PAR)6-7 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFRuben Alvarenga (7) (PAR)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
QFMariano Hood (3) (ARG)Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFErnesto Bottiroli (Q) (ARG)Geronimo Degreef (ARG)6-2 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
QFMarcelo Charpentier (2) (ARG)Andres Zingman (8) (ARG)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFGustavo Cavallaro (8) (ARG)Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFEduardo Medica (WC) (ARG)Oscar Rodriguez (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFGabriel Silberstein (5) (CHI)Pier Squillari (ARG)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
QFMarcelo Charpentier (2) (ARG)Guillermo Canas (Q) (ARG)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R16Mariano Hood (1) (ARG)Guillermo Canas (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Patricio Donati (ARG)Ruben Alvarenga (7) (PAR)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Franco Squillari (ARG)Marcelo Charpentier (3) (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Egberto Caldas (Q) (BRA)Gustavo Cavallaro (5) (ARG)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (ARG)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)Gustavo Diaz (Q) (ARG)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)Andres Zingman (8) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Pier Squillari (ARG)Gabriel Silberstein (2) (CHI)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mariano Hood (1) (ARG)Franco Squillari (ARG)3-6 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R16Eduardo Medica (8) (ARG)Pier Squillari (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)Guillermo Canas (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marcelo Charpentier (5) (ARG)Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)Gustavo Cavallaro (6) (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gabriel Silberstein (3) (CHI)Facundo Nardelli (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ruben Alvarenga (PAR)Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (7) (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (2) (ARG)Cristiano Testa (BRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)Facundo Nardelli (Q) (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ruben Alvarenga (7) (PAR)Sebastian Allende (ARG)7-6 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mariano Hood (3) (ARG)Patricio Donati (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (6) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Geronimo Degreef (ARG)Gustavo Diaz (ARG)7-6 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ernesto Bottiroli (Q) (ARG)Franco Squillari (4) (ARG)0-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andres Zingman (8) (ARG)Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marcelo Charpentier (2) (ARG)Egberto Caldas (BRA)3-6 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)Geronimo Degreef (ARG)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R16Gustavo Cavallaro (8) (ARG)Facundo Nardelli (Q) (ARG)6-1 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
R16Eduardo Medica (WC) (ARG)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Oscar Rodriguez (Q) (ARG)Ruben Alvarenga (6) (PAR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gabriel Silberstein (5) (CHI)Ernesto Bottiroli (SE) (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Pier Squillari (ARG)Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (4) (ARG)2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Guillermo Canas (Q) (ARG)Andres Zingman (7) (ARG)6-7 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Marcelo Charpentier (2) (ARG)Cristiano Testa (BRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mariano Hood (1) (ARG)Sebastian Allende (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Canas (ARG)Cristiano Testa (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Patricio Donati (ARG)Agustin Calleri (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ruben Alvarenga (7) (PAR)Pablo Bianchi (Q) (ARG)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marcelo Charpentier (3) (ARG)Nicolas Becerra (WC) (ARG)6-3 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Franco Squillari (ARG)Facundo Nardelli (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Egberto Caldas (Q) (BRA)Mariano Puerta (Q) (ARG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gustavo Cavallaro (5) (ARG)Leonardo Olguin (WC) (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (ARG)Eduardo Medica (6) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)Geronimo Degreef (ARG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gustavo Diaz (Q) (ARG)Oscar Rodriguez (ARG)6-4 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)Matias Galella (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andres Zingman (8) (ARG)Hernan Colombo Russel (Q) (ARG)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)Damian Furmanski (Q) (ARG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pier Squillari (ARG)Federico Lusin (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Silberstein (2) (CHI)Rodrigo Cerdera (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mariano Hood (1) (ARG)Bye
R32Franco Squillari (ARG)Pablo Bianchi (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pier Squillari (ARG)Gustavo Diaz (ARG)6-3 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Medica (8) (ARG)Bye
R32Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)Bye
R32Guillermo Canas (ARG)Geronimo Degreef (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)Andres Zingman (ARG)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Marcelo Charpentier (5) (ARG)Bye
R32Gustavo Cavallaro (6) (ARG)Bye
R32Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)Egberto Caldas (BRA)6-2 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Facundo Nardelli (ARG)Patricio Donati (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Silberstein (3) (CHI)Bye
R32Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (7) (CHI)Bye
R32Ruben Alvarenga (PAR)Federico Lusin (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Cristiano Testa (BRA)Oscar Rodriguez (ARG)6-2 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (2) (ARG)Bye
R32Facundo Nardelli (Q) (ARG)Hector Moretti (1) (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sebastian Allende (ARG)Pablo Bianchi (Q) (ARG)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ruben Alvarenga (7) (PAR)Damian Furmanski (Q) (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mariano Hood (3) (ARG)Agustin Calleri (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
R32Patricio Donati (Q) (ARG)Jose-Maria Arnedo (LL) (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Cristiano Testa (Q) (BRA)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (6) (ARG)Fernando Boljesic (Q) (ARG)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Geronimo Degreef (ARG)Gabriel Silberstein (5) (CHI)7-6 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gustavo Diaz (ARG)Rodrigo Cerdera (WC) (ARG)4-6 6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Ernesto Bottiroli (Q) (ARG)Marcelo Frattari (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Franco Squillari (4) (ARG)Pier Squillari (ARG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andres Zingman (8) (ARG)Leonardo Olguin (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)Sebastian Prieto (ARG)1-6 7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Egberto Caldas (BRA)Eduardo Medica (WC) (ARG)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marcelo Charpentier (2) (ARG)Federico Lusin (Q) (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Geronimo Degreef (ARG)Mariano Hood (1) (ARG)6-1 4-6 7-6 [H2H]
R32Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)Matias Galella (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Facundo Nardelli (Q) (ARG)Sebastian Allende (ARG)6-7 6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Gustavo Cavallaro (8) (ARG)Leonardo Olguin (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)Franco Squillari (3) (ARG)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Medica (WC) (ARG)Sebastian Prieto (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Oscar Rodriguez (Q) (ARG)Pablo Bianchi (Q) (ARG)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ruben Alvarenga (6) (PAR)Damian Furmanski (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Silberstein (5) (CHI)Rodrigo Cerdera (WC) (ARG)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ernesto Bottiroli (SE) (ARG)Agustin Calleri (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pier Squillari (ARG)Federico Lusin (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (4) (ARG)Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andres Zingman (7) (ARG)Mariano Puerta (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Canas (Q) (ARG)Gustavo Diaz (ARG)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Cristiano Testa (BRA)Patricio Donati (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marcelo Charpentier (2) (ARG)Egberto Caldas (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (1) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Ruben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
6-0 6-3
FErnesto Bottiroli (1) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (3) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
6-4 6-3
FErnesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Ruben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
6-4 4-6 6-3
FRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (2) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Ernesto Bottiroli (1) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
7-6 6-2
SFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (1) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
6-4 6-4
SFRuben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
Egberto Caldas (3) (BRA)
Cristiano Testa (BRA)
6-3 7-6
SFErnesto Bottiroli (1) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Sebastian Allende (ARG)
Franco Squillari (ARG)
6-4 6-4
SFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (3) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Geronimo Degreef (ARG)
Damian Furmanski (ARG)
7-6 7-6
SFErnesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)
Facundo Nardelli (ARG)
6-1 6-2
SFRuben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)
Pier Squillari (ARG)
6-3 7-5
SFErnesto Bottiroli (1) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Sebastian Allende (4) (ARG)
Franco Squillari (ARG)
6-1 7-5
SFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (2) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Ruben Alvarenga (3) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
6-4 7-5
QFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (1) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Federico Lusin (ARG)
Eduardo Medica (ARG)
4-6 6-2 7-6
QFErnesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Guillermo Canas (WC) (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
6-4 6-4
QFEgberto Caldas (3) (BRA)
Cristiano Testa (BRA)
Diego Del Rio (ARG)
Ramiro Sixto (ARG)
7-6 7-6
QFRuben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)
Pier Squillari (ARG)
7-6 6-3
QFErnesto Bottiroli (1) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)
Facundo Nardelli (ARG)
6-1 6-1
QFSebastian Allende (ARG)
Franco Squillari (ARG)
Guillermo Canas (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
6-7 6-2 6-4
QFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (3) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Patricio Donati (ARG)
Oscar Rodriguez (ARG)
6-4 6-2
QFGeronimo Degreef (ARG)
Damian Furmanski (ARG)
Nicolas Becerra (WC) (ARG)
Leonardo Olguin (ARG)
7-6 6-3
QFHernan Colombo Russel (ARG)
Facundo Nardelli (ARG)
Sebastian Allende (ARG)
Franco Squillari (ARG)
WO
QFErnesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
5-7 6-1 6-2
QFUlises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)
Pier Squillari (ARG)
Rodrigo Cerdera (ARG)
Mariano Puerta (ARG)
6-2 4-6 7-6
QFRuben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
Federico Lusin (ARG)
Eduardo Medica (ARG)
6-2 6-2
QFErnesto Bottiroli (1) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)
Pier Squillari (ARG)
6-4 6-0
QFSebastian Allende (4) (ARG)
Franco Squillari (ARG)
Geronimo Degreef (ARG)
Damian Furmanski (ARG)
6-3 6-4
QFRuben Alvarenga (3) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)
Facundo Nardelli (ARG)
7-5 6-3
QFRodolfo Ramos-Paganini (2) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Egberto Caldas (BRA)
Cristiano Testa (BRA)
6-1 6-2
R16Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (1) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Hector Moretti (ARG)
Facundo Nardelli (ARG)
4-6 7-6 6-4
R16Federico Lusin (ARG)
Eduardo Medica (ARG)
Geronimo Degreef (ARG)
Damian Furmanski (ARG)
7-6 6-2
R16Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Rodrigo Cerdera (ARG)
Patricio Donati (ARG)
6-2 6-0
R16Guillermo Canas (WC) (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
Leonardo Olguin (ARG)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
6-1 7-5
R16Diego Del Rio (ARG)
Ramiro Sixto (ARG)
Gustavo Diaz (ARG)
Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)
6-4 6-4
R16Egberto Caldas (3) (BRA)
Cristiano Testa (BRA)
Agustin Calleri (ARG)
Marcelo Frattari (ARG)
6-2 6-1
R16Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)
Pier Squillari (ARG)
Sebastian Allende (ARG)
Franco Squillari (ARG)
6-3 2-6 6-2
R16Ruben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
Fernando Boljesic (ARG)
Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)
6-3 6-3
R16Ernesto Bottiroli (1) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Egberto Caldas (BRA)
Cristiano Testa (BRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)
Facundo Nardelli (ARG)
Federico Lusin (ARG)
Eduardo Medica (ARG)
6-1 6-3
R16Guillermo Canas (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (4) (CHI)
Pier Squillari (ARG)
7-6 2-6 6-1
R16Sebastian Allende (ARG)
Franco Squillari (ARG)
Rodrigo Cerdera (ARG)
Mariano Puerta (ARG)
6-3 7-5
R16Patricio Donati (ARG)
Oscar Rodriguez (ARG)
Maximiliano Barok (ARG)
Pablo Bianchi (ARG)
6-4 6-7 6-4
R16Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (3) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
Gustavo Diaz (ARG)
Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)
6-0 7-5
R16Geronimo Degreef (ARG)
Damian Furmanski (ARG)
Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)
Ramiro Sixto (ARG)
3-6 6-2 6-4
R16Nicolas Becerra (WC) (ARG)
Leonardo Olguin (ARG)
Ruben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
7-6 6-3
R16Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)
Facundo Nardelli (ARG)
Rodolfo Ramos-Paganini (1) (ARG)
Andres Zingman (ARG)
6-4 3-6 6-3
R16Sebastian Allende (ARG)
Franco Squillari (ARG)
Pablo Bianchi (ARG)
Sebastian Martinenghi (ARG)
6-3 6-1
R16Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)
Mariano Hood (ARG)
Guillermo Canas (WC) (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
Geronimo Degreef (ARG)
Damian Furmanski (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Ulises Cerda Pecarevic (CHI)
Pier Squillari (ARG)
Gustavo Diaz (ARG)
Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)
6-2 5-7 6-4
R16Rodrigo Cerdera (ARG)
Mariano Puerta (ARG)
Egberto Caldas (3) (BRA)
Cristiano Testa (BRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Federico Lusin (ARG)
Eduardo Medica (ARG)
Diego Del Rio (ARG)
Ramiro Sixto (ARG)
6-4 6-4
R16Ruben Alvarenga (2) (PAR)
Gabriel Silberstein (CHI)
Patricio Donati (ARG)
Oscar Rodriguez (ARG)
6-4 7-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Cristiano Testa (1) (BRA)Ramiro Sixto (ARG)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Facundo Nardelli (2) (ARG)Oscar Rodriguez (16) (ARG)4-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Federico Lusin (3) (ARG)Sebastian Martinenghi (13) (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)Mariano Puerta (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Pablo Bianchi (ARG)Diego Carlucho (ARG)6-1 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Damian Furmanski (6) (ARG)Matias Galella (12) (ARG)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Patricio Donati (7) (ARG)Ignacio Hirigoyen (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Fernando Boljesic (9) (ARG)Jose-Maria Arnedo (8) (ARG)6-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Facundo Nardelli (1) (ARG)Leopoldo De Petris (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Federico Lusin (2) (ARG)Federico Varela (16) (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Oscar Rodriguez (13) (ARG)Matias Silvano (3) (ARG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Damian Furmanski (4) (ARG)Maximiliano Barok (14) (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Mariano Puerta (ARG)Damian Peralta (12) (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Pablo Bianchi (ARG)Martin Garcia (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Guillermo Canas (ARG)Matias Guaycochea (WC) (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Matias Galella (9) (ARG)Damian Pensa (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Hernan Colombo Russel (1) (ARG)Andres Fernandez (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Egberto Caldas (2) (BRA)Ignacio Hirigoyen (16) (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Gustavo Diaz (3) (ARG)Juan Pablo Larrateguy (ARG)7-5 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Federico Lusin (4) (ARG)Ramiro Sixto (13) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Damian Furmanski (5) (ARG)Maximiliano Barok (12) (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Pablo Bianchi (6) (ARG)Jose-Maria Arnedo (11) (ARG)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Matias Galella (7) (ARG)Fernando Boljesic (10) (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Mariano Puerta (8) (ARG)Sebastian Prieto (9) (ARG)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Federico Lusin (ARG)Damian Furmanski (ARG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Cristiano Testa (BRA)ByeBYE
Q1Hernan Colombo Russel (ARG)ByeBYE
Q1Pablo Bianchi (ARG)ByeBYE
Q2Cristiano Testa (1) (BRA)Gustavo Oribe (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ramiro Sixto (ARG)Damian Peralta (15) (ARG)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Facundo Nardelli (2) (ARG)Benjamin Aguirre (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Rodriguez (16) (ARG)Jose Luis Jensen (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Federico Lusin (3) (ARG)Martin Grieco (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Martinenghi (13) (ARG)Martin Purita (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)Ramiro Karis (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mariano Puerta (ARG)Juan Pablo Larrateguy (14) (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Pablo Bianchi (ARG)Matias Silvano (5) (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Diego Carlucho (ARG)Adrian Dominguez (11) (ARG)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Damian Furmanski (6) (ARG)Leandro Fiol (WC) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matias Galella (12) (ARG)Guillermo Canas (WC) (ARG)5-7 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Patricio Donati (7) (ARG)Ariel Rossi (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ignacio Hirigoyen (ARG)Aldo Ciaccia (10) (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jose-Maria Arnedo (8) (ARG)Andres Fernandez (ARG)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Fernando Boljesic (9) (ARG)Damian Pensa (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Facundo Nardelli (1) (ARG)Benjamin Aguirre (ARG)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Leopoldo De Petris (ARG)Ramiro Sixto (15) (ARG)1-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Federico Lusin (2) (ARG)Andres Fernandez (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Federico Varela (16) (ARG)Martin Grieco (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matias Silvano (3) (ARG)Diego Carlucho (ARG)5-7 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Rodriguez (13) (ARG)Pablo Unrein (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Damian Furmanski (4) (ARG)Hernan Montiel (ARG)6-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Maximiliano Barok (14) (ARG)Marcelo Frattari (WC) (ARG)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mariano Puerta (ARG)Jose-Maria Arnedo (5) (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Damian Peralta (12) (ARG)Sebastian Del Rio (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Martin Garcia (ARG)Fernando Boljesic (6) (ARG)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Pablo Bianchi (ARG)Juan Pablo Larrateguy (11) (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Matias Guaycochea (WC) (ARG)Aldo Ciaccia (7) (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Guillermo Canas (ARG)Sebastian Martinenghi (10) (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Damian Pensa (ARG)Adrian Dominguez (8) (ARG)7-5 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Matias Galella (9) (ARG)Luis Coudannes (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Hernan Colombo Russel (1) (ARG)Andres Schneiter (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andres Fernandez (ARG)Diego Carlucho (15) (ARG)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Egberto Caldas (2) (BRA)Hernan Montiel (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Ignacio Hirigoyen (16) (ARG)Leonardo Tonelli (ARG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gustavo Diaz (3) (ARG)Ruben Diaz (WC) (ARG)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo Larrateguy (ARG)Federico Varela (14) (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Federico Lusin (4) (ARG)Matias Faerman (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ramiro Sixto (13) (ARG)Mariano Varela (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Damian Furmanski (5) (ARG)Luis Esteban Gargiulo (WC) (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Maximiliano Barok (12) (ARG)Hernan Alenda (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Pablo Bianchi (6) (ARG)Damian Moreira (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jose-Maria Arnedo (11) (ARG)Martin Garcia (ARG)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Matias Galella (7) (ARG)Aldo D'amico (ARG)6-2 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Fernando Boljesic (10) (ARG)Jorge Valdemoro (WC) (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Mariano Puerta (8) (ARG)Leandro Carmona (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prieto (9) (ARG)Jose Furfaro (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Cristiano Testa (1) (BRA)Bye
Q3Gustavo Oribe (ARG)Juan M. Rebolino (WC) (ARG)7-6 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ramiro Sixto (ARG)Federico Varela (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Damian Peralta (15) (ARG)Bye
Q3Facundo Nardelli (2) (ARG)Bye
Q3Benjamin Aguirre (ARG)Matias Faerman (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jose Luis Jensen (WC) (ARG)Christian Czerwiak (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Rodriguez (16) (ARG)Bye
Q3Federico Lusin (3) (ARG)Bye
Q3Martin Grieco (WC) (ARG)Hernan Montiel (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Martin Purita (ARG)Maximiliano Barok (ARG)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Martinenghi (13) (ARG)Bye
Q3Ernesto Bottiroli (4) (ARG)Bye
Q3Ramiro Karis (ARG)Mariano Varela (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mariano Puerta (ARG)Leopoldo De Petris (ARG)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Larrateguy (14) (ARG)Bye
Q3Matias Silvano (5) (ARG)Bye
Q3Pablo Bianchi (ARG)Leandro Labella (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Diego Carlucho (ARG)Sebastian Del Rio (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Dominguez (11) (ARG)Bye
Q3Damian Furmanski (6) (ARG)Bye
Q3Leandro Fiol (WC) (ARG)Andres Schneiter (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Canas (WC) (ARG)Jose Matias Perea (WC) (ARG)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matias Galella (12) (ARG)Bye
Q3Patricio Donati (7) (ARG)Bye
Q3Ariel Rossi (ARG)Pablo Unrein (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Hirigoyen (ARG)Sebastian Ravera (WC) (URU)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aldo Ciaccia (10) (ARG)Bye
Q3Jose-Maria Arnedo (8) (ARG)Bye
Q3Andres Fernandez (ARG)Pablo Bauza (ARG)7-6 6-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Damian Pensa (ARG)Martin Garcia (WC) (ARG)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Boljesic (9) (ARG)Bye
Q3Facundo Nardelli (1) (ARG)Bye
Q3Benjamin Aguirre (ARG)Diego Zelarayan (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leopoldo De Petris (ARG)Jose Matias Perea (WC) (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ramiro Sixto (15) (ARG)Bye
Q3Federico Lusin (2) (ARG)Bye
Q3Andres Fernandez (ARG)Pablo Bauza (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Martin Grieco (WC) (ARG)Ramiro Karis (ARG)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Federico Varela (16) (ARG)Bye
Q3Matias Silvano (3) (ARG)Bye
Q3Diego Carlucho (ARG)Leandro Fiol (WC) (ARG)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Unrein (ARG)Mariano Varela (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Rodriguez (13) (ARG)Bye
Q3Damian Furmanski (4) (ARG)Bye
Q3Hernan Montiel (ARG)Damian Moreira (WC) (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Marcelo Frattari (WC) (ARG)Ariel Rossi (ARG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Maximiliano Barok (14) (ARG)Bye
Q3Jose-Maria Arnedo (5) (ARG)Bye
Q3Mariano Puerta (ARG)Christian Czerwiak (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Del Rio (ARG)Juan M. Rebolino (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Damian Peralta (12) (ARG)Bye
Q3Fernando Boljesic (6) (ARG)Bye
Q3Martin Garcia (ARG)Matias Faerman (ARG)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Bianchi (ARG)Ignacio Hirigoyen (ARG)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Larrateguy (11) (ARG)Bye
Q3Aldo Ciaccia (7) (ARG)Bye
Q3Matias Guaycochea (WC) (ARG)Mauro Barman (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Canas (ARG)Gustavo Oribe (ARG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Martinenghi (10) (ARG)Bye
Q3Adrian Dominguez (8) (ARG)Bye
Q3Damian Pensa (ARG)Andres Schneiter (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luis Coudannes (WC) (ARG)Juan Cano (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matias Galella (9) (ARG)Bye
Q3Hernan Colombo Russel (1) (ARG)Bye
Q3Andres Schneiter (ARG)Bye
Q3Andres Fernandez (ARG)Bye
Q3Diego Carlucho (15) (ARG)Bye
Q3Egberto Caldas (2) (BRA)Bye
Q3Hernan Montiel (ARG)Mauricio Linares (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leonardo Tonelli (ARG)Bye
Q3Ignacio Hirigoyen (16) (ARG)Bye
Q3Gustavo Diaz (3) (ARG)Bye
Q3Ruben Diaz (WC) (ARG)Luis Pereira (WC) (ARG)6-1 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Larrateguy (ARG)Bye
Q3Federico Varela (14) (ARG)Bye
Q3Federico Lusin (4) (ARG)Bye
Q3Matias Faerman (ARG)Leandro Fiol (WC) (ARG)6-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mariano Varela (ARG)Bye
Q3Ramiro Sixto (13) (ARG)Bye
Q3Damian Furmanski (5) (ARG)Bye
Q3Luis Esteban Gargiulo (WC) (ARG)Bye
Q3Hernan Alenda (ARG)Bye
Q3Maximiliano Barok (12) (ARG)Bye
Q3Pablo Bianchi (6) (ARG)Bye
Q3Damian Moreira (ARG)Bye
Q3Martin Garcia (ARG)Bye
Q3Jose-Maria Arnedo (11) (ARG)Bye
Q3Matias Galella (7) (ARG)Bye
Q3Aldo D'amico (ARG)Bye
Q3Jorge Valdemoro (WC) (ARG)Bye
Q3Fernando Boljesic (10) (ARG)Bye
Q3Mariano Puerta (8) (ARG)Bye
Q3Leandro Carmona (WC) (ARG)Bye
Q3Jose Furfaro (WC) (ARG)Bye
Q3Sebastian Prieto (9) (ARG)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Argentina 1 Masters draw (Men's) 1994?
Who will win Argentina 1 Masters?