ATP Argentina F9 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Argentina F9 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Argentina F9 Futures Event Details:

2018-11-12Clay
OutdoorArgentina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Argentina F9 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMariano Kestelboim (1WC) (ARG)Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
SFMariano Kestelboim (1WC) (ARG)Jose Pereira (3) (BRA)6-0 3-2 ret.[H2H]
SFMaximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMariano Kestelboim (1WC) (ARG)Santiago Besada (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFJose Pereira (3) (BRA)Federico Moreno (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Guido Ivan Justo (8) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMaximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (4) (ARG)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (1WC) (ARG)Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Jose Pereira (3) (BRA)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Federico Moreno (ARG)Aleksandr Bulitski ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Santiago Besada (ARG)Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (4) (ARG)Lautaro Agustin Falabella (WC) (ARG)6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Agustin Riquelme (q) (ARG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Guido Ivan Justo (8) ()Facundo Diaz Acosta (WC) ()3-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)Juan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Guido Ivan Justo (8) ()Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (WC) (ARG)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (4) (ARG)Luciano Doria (ARG)6-2 1-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()Ezequiel Agustin Santalla ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Alan Postay (q) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Santiago Besada (ARG)Alejandro Mendoza (7) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (3) (BRA)Tomas Gerini (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Leonardo Aboian (ARG)0-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)Alejo Vilaro (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Agustin Riquelme (q) (ARG)Julian Gimenez (q) ()6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (WC) ()Esteban Bruna (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandr Bulitski ()Mateo Berne (q) (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Lautaro Agustin Falabella (WC) (ARG)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Federico Moreno (ARG)Ignacio Carou (6) (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (1WC) (ARG)Mariano Navone (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Juan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Ramiro PIOLI Tizon (ARG)7-6(9) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Alan Postay (q) (ARG)Mateo Labuckas ()7-6(3) 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Julian Gimenez (q) ()Santiago Pedro Franchini ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mateo Berne (q) (ARG)Thiago Cigarran ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Esteban Bruna (q) ()Joaquin Benoit ()6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q1Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Santiago Boero ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mariano Navone (q) ()Pablo Ignacio Moine (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Agustin Riquelme (q) (ARG)Boruch Skierkier ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateo Berne (q) (ARG)Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Santiago Pedro Franchini ()Facundo Gaspero ()4-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Julian Gimenez (q) ()Ezequiel Monferrer ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mateo Labuckas ()Esteban Djinbachian ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alan Postay (q) (ARG)Leandro Ezequiel Ventura ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ramiro PIOLI Tizon (ARG)Benjamin L. Ambrosio ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Juan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Thiago Cigarran ()Marco Pairetti (ARG)3-6 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Esteban Bruna (q) ()Jesus Matias Quiroga ()2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Agustin Riquelme (q) (ARG)Facundo Paredes ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Boruch Skierkier ()Julian Cundom ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mariano Navone (q) ()Genaro Marzialetti ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pablo Ignacio Moine (ARG)Facundo Elias Hanni ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Santiago Kearney ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Santiago Boero ()Benjamin Denis Alarcon ()6-7(5) 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joaquin Benoit ()Cristian Luciano Pastore (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Benjamin L. Ambrosio ()Geronimo Marcolini ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leandro Ezequiel Ventura ()Alejandro Orihuela (ARG)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Esteban Djinbachian ()Agustin Federico Gherro ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ezequiel Monferrer ()Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Santiago Pedro Franchini ()agustin Agosto (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thiago Cigarran ()Gaston Ezequiel Cantero (ARG)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jesus Matias Quiroga ()Ian Fligler (ARG)6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Joaquin Benoit ()German Savu (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Santiago Kearney ()Valentin Salomon (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pablo Ignacio Moine (ARG)Felix Arroyo Viglino ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mariano Navone (q) ()Nicolas Bruna ()6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Julian Cundom ()Mariano Silberstein ()7-6(6) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Agustin Riquelme (q) (ARG)Matias Ballatore ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian ()Matias Ezequiel Vitola (ARG)7-6(3) 0-6 6-1[H2H]