ATP Antalya Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The Antalya Discussion!


Share This...


Antalya Event Details:

2019-06-24Grass
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Antalya draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLorenzo Sonego (ITA)Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
SFMiomir Kecmanovic (SRB)Jordan Thompson (3) (AUS)6-7(5) 7-6(5) 7-6(1)[H2H]
SFLorenzo Sonego (ITA)Pablo Carreno Busta (4) (ESP)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFMiomir Kecmanovic (SRB)Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJordan Thompson (3) (AUS)Damir Dzumhur (5) (BIH)7-5 1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFPablo Carreno Busta (4) (ESP)Bernard Tomic (AUS)6-7(7) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFLorenzo Sonego (ITA)Adrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)Benoit Paire (1) ()7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)Ugo Humbert (6) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Jordan Thompson (3) (AUS)Bradley Klahn (USA)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R16Damir Dzumhur (5) (BIH)Altug Celikbilek (WC) (TUR)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Bernard Tomic (AUS)Peter Gojowczyk (GER)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Pablo Carreno Busta (4) (ESP)Kevin Krawietz (q) (GER)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)6-7(3) 6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Adrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Benoit Paire (1) ()Bye[H2H]
R32Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)Jozef Kovalik (PR) (SVK)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)Jaume Antoni Munar Clar (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ugo Humbert (6) (FRA)Federico Delbonis (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Jordan Thompson (3) (AUS)Bye[H2H]
R32Bradley Klahn (USA)Steve Darcis (q) (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (WC) (TUR)Ernests Gulbis (LVA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Damir Dzumhur (5) (BIH)Matthew Ebden (AUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Bernard Tomic (AUS)Andreas Seppi (7) (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Gojowczyk (GER)Ergi Kirkin (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (q) (GER)Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Pablo Carreno Busta (4) (ESP)Bye[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)Joao Sousa (8) (PRT)6-3 7-6(11)[H2H]
R32Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)Janko Tipsarevic (PR) (SRB)6-0 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)Jc Aragone (q) (USA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Adrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJonathan Erlich (ISR)
Artem Sitak (NZL)
Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
6-3 6-4
SFJonathan Erlich (ISR)
Artem Sitak (NZL)
Roman Jebavy (4) (CZE)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
6-4 6-4
SFIvan Dodig (CRO)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
4-6 7-6(2) 10-6
QFJonathan Erlich (ISR)
Artem Sitak (NZL)
Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Tim Puetz (GER)
6-4 5-7 10-6
QFRoman Jebavy (4) (CZE)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Leander Paes (IND)
Benoit Paire ()
7-6(11) 6-4
QFIvan Dodig (CRO)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
Luke Saville (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
6-1 6-2
QFDenys Molchanov (UKR)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Marcelo Demoliner (2) (BRA)
Divij Sharan (IND)
6-2 7-5
R16Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Artem Sitak (NZL)
Kevin Krawietz (1) (GER)
Andreas Mies (GER)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
Tim Puetz (GER)
Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
Matthew Ebden (AUS)
7-6(6) 6-3
R16Roman Jebavy (4) (CZE)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
6-2 6-1
R16Leander Paes (IND)
Benoit Paire ()
Sander Arends (NLD)
Matwe Middelkoop (NLD)
6-3 6-4
R16Luke Saville (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
Cheng-Peng Hsieh ()
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
6-3 6-4
R16Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Filip Polasek (SVK)
Santiago Gonzalez (3) (MEX)
Aisam Qureshi (PAK)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Andres Molteni (ARG)
Joran Vliegen (BEL)
7-6(5) 6-7(3) 10-3
R16Marcelo Demoliner (2) (BRA)
Divij Sharan (IND)
Tuna Altuna (WC) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)3-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Steve Darcis (q) (BEL)Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kevin Krawietz (q) (GER)Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)6-4 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Jc Aragone (q) (USA)Marc-Andrea Huesler ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Viktor Troicki (q) (SRB)Yanki Erel (_TU)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Steve Darcis (q) (BEL)Sarp Agabigun (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)Luke Saville (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kevin Krawietz (q) (GER)Aldin Setkic (BIH)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jc Aragone (q) (USA)Tim Puetz (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marc-Andrea Huesler ()Ante Pavic (CRO)7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-6(8)[H2H]