ATP Antalya Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Antalya Discussion!


Share This...


Antalya Event Details:

2018-06-24Grass
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Antalya draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDamir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Adrian Mannarino (1) (FRA)6-1 1-6 6-1[H2H]
SFAdrian Mannarino (1) (FRA)Gael Monfils (4) (FRA)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
SFDamir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Jiri Vesely (CZE)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFAdrian Mannarino (1) (FRA)Joao Sousa (6) (PRT)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFGael Monfils (4) (FRA)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFJiri Vesely (CZE)Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFDamir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Adrian Mannarino (1) (FRA)Ricardas Berankis ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Joao Sousa (6) (PRT)Mirza Basic (BIH)6-7(4) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Gael Monfils (4) (FRA)Blaz Kavcic (Q) (SLO)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R16Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Robin Haase (5) (NLD)6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)Dusan Lajovic (8) (SRB)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Jiri Vesely (CZE)Fernando Verdasco (3) (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)Yuichi Sugita (7) (JPN)2-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Damir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Marius Copil (ROU)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrian Mannarino (1) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
R32Ricardas Berankis ()Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)6-2 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Mirza Basic (BIH)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Joao Sousa (6) (PRT)Florian Mayer (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Gael Monfils (4) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
R32Blaz Kavcic (Q) (SLO)Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Taro Daniel (Q) (JPN)6-4 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Robin Haase (5) (NLD)Mikhail Youzhny (Q) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Dusan Lajovic (8) (SRB)Filip Horansky (Q) (SVK)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Jiri Vesely (CZE)Jordan Thompson (AUS)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Fernando Verdasco (3) (ESP)Bye[H2H]
R32Yuichi Sugita (7) (JPN)Guido Pella (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)Federico Delbonis (ARG)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Marius Copil (ROU)Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Damir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarcelo Demoliner (BRA)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Sander Arends (3) (NLD)
Matwe Middelkoop (NLD)
7-5 6-7(6) 10-8
SFMarcelo Demoliner (BRA)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Roman Jebavy (CZE)
Julio Peralta (CHL)
6-7(2) 7-6(4) 10-6
SFSander Arends (3) (NLD)
Matwe Middelkoop (NLD)
Max Mirnyi (2) (BLR)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFRoman Jebavy (CZE)
Julio Peralta (CHL)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
Joao Sousa (PRT)
7-6(5) 3-6 10-6
QFMarcelo Demoliner (BRA)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Andres Molteni (4) (ARG)
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHL)
6-1 7-6(3)
QFSander Arends (3) (NLD)
Matwe Middelkoop (NLD)
Radu Albot (MDA)
Guido Pella (ARG)
6-4 3-6 10-7
QFMax Mirnyi (2) (BLR)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
3-6 7-6(5) 10-5
R16Roman Jebavy (CZE)
Julio Peralta (CHL)
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (1) (PAK)
Jean-Julien Rojer (NLD)
5-7 7-6(6) 14-12
R16Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
Joao Sousa (PRT)
Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
6-3 6-4
R16Andres Molteni (4) (ARG)
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHL)
Tuna Altuna (WC) (TUR)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Purav Raja (IND)
6-3 6-2
R16Radu Albot (MDA)
Guido Pella (ARG)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
7-6(5) 2-6 10-8
R16Sander Arends (3) (NLD)
Matwe Middelkoop (NLD)
Mirza Basic (BIH)
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
6-7(4) 7-6(6) 10-8
R16Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Ilija Bozoljac (PR) (SRB)
Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
6-3 6-3
R16Max Mirnyi (2) (BLR)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Federico Delbonis (ARG)
Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
7-6(2) 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Taro Daniel (1) (JPN)Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Filip Horansky (SVK)Ergi Kirkin (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Youzhny (3) (RUS)Laurynas Grigelis (7) (LAT)6-7(5) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Blaz Kavcic (4) (SLO)Aleksandr Nedovyesov (8) (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Taro Daniel (1) (JPN)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)Yoshihito Nishioka (6) (JPN)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ergi Kirkin (WC) (TUR)Radu Albot (2) (MDA)6-2 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Filip Horansky (SVK)Duckhee Lee (5) (KOR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Youzhny (3) (RUS)Frank Dancevic (CAN)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Laurynas Grigelis (7) (LAT)David Guez (FRA)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Blaz Kavcic (4) (SLO)Riccardo Bellotti (PR) (ITA)7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Nedovyesov (8) (UKR)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-4 6-2[H2H]