ATP Algeria F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Algeria F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Algeria F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-18Clay
OutdoorAlgeria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Algeria F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSadio Doumbia (6) (FRA)David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFDavid Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Florent Diep (4) (FRA)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
SFSadio Doumbia (6) (FRA)Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)4-6 4-2 Retired[H2H]
QFDavid Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Fabien Reboul (7) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFFlorent Diep (4) (FRA)Andre Gaspar Murta (5) (PRT)6-4 4-2 Retired[H2H]
QFSadio Doumbia (6) (FRA)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)Rafael Camilo (8) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Mohamed Hassan (EGY)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (7) (FRA)Taha Tifnouti (WC) (MAR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Florent Diep (4) (FRA)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Andre Gaspar Murta (5) (PRT)Aymen Ikhlef (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Sadio Doumbia (6) (FRA)Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)Romain Arneodo (3) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Rafael Camilo (8) (BRA)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)Shibo Du (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Mark Vervoort (NLD)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mohamed Hassan (EGY)Medhir Goyal (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Taha Tifnouti (WC) (MAR)Hichem Yasri ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (7) (FRA)Mohamed Amine Kerroum (WC) (DZA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (4) (FRA)Artur Completo ()6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)Karim Bendjamaa (SRB)6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Aymen Ikhlef (WC) ()Sagar Ahuja ()3-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Andre Gaspar Murta (5) (PRT)Mohamed-Redha Ouahab (DZA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (6) (FRA)Hercilio Rafael Seda (MOZ)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR)Khalil Boudjadi (_AL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)Danyal Sualehe ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Romain Arneodo (3) (FRA)Tarek Mira (WC) (_AL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Rafael Camilo (8) (BRA)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)Aymen Amir Brahimi (_AL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Shibo Du (CHN)Walid Bendiffallah ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)Remy Chala (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSadio Doumbia (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Rafael Camilo (4) (BRA)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
6-3 7-6(5)
SFRafael Camilo (4) (BRA)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
7-6(4) 6-1
SFSadio Doumbia (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)
Mohamed Amine Kerroum (DZA)
6-1 6-4
QFDavid Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
Sagar Ahuja ()
Hichem Yasri ()
6-1 7-6(3)
QFRafael Camilo (4) (BRA)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
Shibo Du (CHN)
Danyal Sualehe ()
6-0 6-2
QFSadio Doumbia (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR)
6-1 6-1
QFMohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)
Mohamed Amine Kerroum (DZA)
Romain Arneodo (2) (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
3-0 Retired
R16David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
Bye
R16Sagar Ahuja ()
Hichem Yasri ()
Aymen Ikhlef ()
Tarek Mira (_AL)
6-1 6-4
R16Rafael Camilo (4) (BRA)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
Walid Bendiffallah ()
Hercilio Rafael Seda (MOZ)
6-2 6-1
R16Shibo Du (CHN)
Danyal Sualehe ()
Mohamed-Redha Ouahab (DZA)
Taha Tifnouti (MAR)
6-3 6-2
R16Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR)
Karim Bendjamaa (SRB)
Moncef Mansour ()
WO
R16Sadio Doumbia (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Artur Completo ()
Andre Gaspar Murta (PRT)
6-2 6-4
R16Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)
Mohamed Amine Kerroum (DZA)
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa ()
Mohamed Reda Boukhobza (_AL)
6-2 6-2
R16Undecided
Romain Arneodo (2) (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shibo Du (CHN)Mohamed Reda Boukhobza (WC) (_AL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Karim Bendjamaa (SRB)Jaber Benzeggouta (WC) (_AL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Hercilio Rafael Seda (MOZ)Moncef Mansour ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Danyal Sualehe ()Yasser Bouchareb ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Khalil Boudjadi (_AL)Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa (WC) ()7-6(5) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aymen Amir Brahimi (WC) (_AL)Sabri Ghozali (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR)UndecidedBYE[H2H]
Q1Walid Bendiffallah ()UndecidedBYE[H2H]