ATP Agri Challenger Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Agri Challenger Discussion!


Share This...


Agri Challenger Event Details:

2015-09-28Hard
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Agri Challenger draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFarrukh Dustov (6) (UZB)Saketh Myneni (8) (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFFarrukh Dustov (6) (UZB)Konstantin Kravchuk (5) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
SFSaketh Myneni (8) (IND)Denys Molchanov (UKR)6-3 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (5) (RUS)Ruben Bemelmans (1) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFFarrukh Dustov (6) (UZB)Mirza Basic (4) (BIH)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFSaketh Myneni (8) (IND)Evgeny Donskoy (3) (RUS)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFDenys Molchanov (UKR)Dennis Novak (AUT)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Ruben Bemelmans (1) (BEL)Ivan Bjelica (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (5) (RUS)Aldin Setkic (BIH)7-6(0) 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Mirza Basic (4) (BIH)Altug Celikbilek (Q) (TUR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Farrukh Dustov (6) (UZB)Laurynas Grigelis (LAT)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Saketh Myneni (8) (IND)Fedor Chervyakov (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Evgeny Donskoy (3) (RUS)Alexandr Igoshin (RUS)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Denys Molchanov (UKR)Aslan Karatsev (7) (RUS)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Dennis Novak (AUT)Michal Konecny (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ruben Bemelmans (1) (BEL)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (SE) (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (SRB)Cem Ilkel (TUR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (BIH)Ante Pavic (PR) (CRO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (5) (RUS)Anil Yuksel (WC) (TUR)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Mirza Basic (4) (BIH)Muhammet Haylaz (WC) (TUR)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (Q) (TUR)Baris Erguden (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Laurynas Grigelis (LAT)Sarp Agabigun (Q) (TUR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Farrukh Dustov (6) (UZB)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Saketh Myneni (8) (IND)Matija Pecotic (CRO)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Fedor Chervyakov (Q) (RUS)Richard Becker (GER)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alexandr Igoshin (RUS)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Donskoy (3) (RUS)Nikola Mektic (CRO)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Aslan Karatsev (7) (RUS)Lukas Mugevicius (Q) (LAT)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (UKR)Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)7-6(2) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Dennis Novak (AUT)Divij Sharan (WC) (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (CZE)Yahor Yatsyk (LL) (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKonstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Alexandr Igoshin (RUS)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
6-3 7-6(4)
SFKonstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Laurynas Grigelis (4) (LAT)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
WO
SFAlexandr Igoshin (RUS)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Saketh Myneni (2) (IND)
Divij Sharan (IND)
6-4 3-6 11-9
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
6-2 7-6(10)
QFLaurynas Grigelis (4) (LAT)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Richard Becker (GER)
7-5 6-3
QFAlexandr Igoshin (RUS)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (3) (IND)
Matt Seeberger (USA)
3-6 6-3 10-5
QFSaketh Myneni (2) (IND)
Divij Sharan (IND)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Farrukh Dustov (UZB)
7-6(4) 3-6 10-8
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)
Denys Molchanov (UKR)
Baris Erguden (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
7-6(3) 6-0
R16Michal Konecny (CZE)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Durukan Durmus (WC) (TUR)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
6-2 6-3
R16Laurynas Grigelis (4) (LAT)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Nikola Mektic (CRO)
Ante Pavic (CRO)
6-4 6-3
R16Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Richard Becker (GER)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
7-6(4) 4-6 13-11
R16Alexandr Igoshin (RUS)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Dennis Novak (AUT)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (3) (IND)
Matt Seeberger (USA)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (WC) (ROU)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-4 7-6(0)
R16Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Farrukh Dustov (UZB)
Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
6-4 6-4
R16Saketh Myneni (2) (IND)
Divij Sharan (IND)
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)Michiel de Krom (WC) (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Altug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Fedor Chervyakov (3) (RUS)Durukan Durmus (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sarp Agabigun (4) (TUR)Stefan Merunka (BIH)6-2 6-3[H2H]