ATP AUSTRALIA 2 Draw (Men's) - 2000

Click Here To Join The AUSTRALIA 2 Discussion!


Share This...


AUSTRALIA 2 Event Details:

2000-03-24Hard
OutdoorQueensland, Australia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the AUSTRALIA 2 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatthew Breen (5) (AUS)Melvyn Op Der Heijde (6) (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
FScott Draper (2) (AUS)Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
FBoris Borgula (3) (SVK)Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
FScott Draper (1) (AUS)Adam Peterson (Q) (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFMelvyn Op Der Heijde (6) (NED)Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)1-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFMatthew Breen (5) (AUS)Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)6-7(4) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)Nicklas Timfjord (6) (SWE)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
SFScott Draper (2) (AUS)Melvyn Op Der Heijde (4) (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFNicklas Timfjord (SWE)Sergio Gaoni (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
SFBoris Borgula (3) (SVK)Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)1-6 7-6(2) 7-6(6) [H2H]
SFScott Draper (1) (AUS)Matthew Breen (5) (AUS)7-5 7-6(2) [H2H]
SFAdam Peterson (Q) (USA)Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)2-6 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
QFJordan Kerr (7) (AUS)Scott Draper (1) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFMelvyn Op Der Heijde (6) (NED)Adam Peterson (3) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFMatthew Breen (5) (AUS)Nicklas Timfjord (4) (SWE)4-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
QFBrett Hansen-Dent (USA)Boris Borgula (2) (SVK)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)Mattias Hellstrom (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFNicklas Timfjord (6) (SWE)Boris Borgula (3) (SVK)6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFMelvyn Op Der Heijde (4) (NED)Adam Peterson (5) (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
QFScott Draper (2) (AUS)Lee Pearson (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFNicklas Timfjord (SWE)Scott Draper (1) (AUS)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
QFSergio Gaoni (Q) (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFBoris Borgula (3) (SVK)Yves Allegro (SUI)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
QFJordan Kerr (7) (AUS)Joseph Sirianni (2) (AUS)6-3 2-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFScott Draper (1) (AUS)Lee Pearson (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFMatthew Breen (5) (AUS)Iain Bates (Q) (GBR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFAdam Peterson (Q) (USA)Boris Borgula (3) (SVK)3-6 6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFMelvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)Nick Greenhouse (Q) (GBR)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
R16Scott Draper (1) (AUS)Lee Radovanovich (Q) (NZL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)Efe Ustundag (Q) (TUR)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Adam Peterson (3) (USA)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Melvyn Op Der Heijde (6) (NED)Glenn Knox (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Matthew Breen (5) (AUS)Mattias Hellstrom (Q) (SWE)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Nicklas Timfjord (4) (SWE)Mark Draper (Q) (AUS)7-5 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Toby Mitchell (AUS)6-4 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
R16Boris Borgula (2) (SVK)Justin Megraw (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)Toby Mitchell (AUS)3-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mattias Hellstrom (SWE)Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Boris Borgula (3) (SVK)Steven Bourke (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Nicklas Timfjord (6) (SWE)Glenn Knox (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Adam Peterson (5) (USA)Mark Draper (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Melvyn Op Der Heijde (4) (NED)James Auckland (GBR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Lee Pearson (AUS)Brett Hansen-Dent (8) (USA)5-7 6-3 3-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Scott Draper (2) (AUS)Yves Allegro (SUI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Scott Draper (1) (AUS)Mark Draper (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Leigh Holland (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Peter Clarke (4) (AUS)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Sergio Gaoni (Q) (AUS)Jaymon Crabb (6) (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Yves Allegro (SUI)Matthew Breen (5) (AUS)7-6(2) 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Boris Borgula (3) (SVK)Toby Mitchell (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Joseph Sirianni (2) (AUS)Hayden Gibson (WC) (AUS)3-6 7-6(3) 6-0 [H2H]
R16Scott Draper (1) (AUS)Steven Bourke (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Lee Pearson (AUS)Brett Hansen-Dent (Q) (USA)4-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Iain Bates (Q) (GBR)Mattias Hellstrom (SWE)7-6(6) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Matthew Breen (5) (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Adam Peterson (Q) (USA)James Auckland (Q) (GBR)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Boris Borgula (3) (SVK)Hayden Gibson (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Nick Greenhouse (Q) (GBR)Gregory Carraz (8) (FRA)2-6 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)Jay Gooding (AUS)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Scott Draper (1) (AUS)Coenie Van Wyk (Q) (RSA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lee Radovanovich (Q) (NZL)Domenic Marafiote (WC) (AUS)7-5 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Efe Ustundag (Q) (TUR)Jaymon Crabb (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)Steven Bourke (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Adam Peterson (3) (USA)Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Joseph Sirianni (AUS)Nick Greenhouse (GBR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Glenn Knox (WC) (AUS)Erhan Oral (Q) (TUR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Melvyn Op Der Heijde (6) (NED)James Auckland (GBR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matthew Breen (5) (AUS)Iain Bates (GBR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mattias Hellstrom (Q) (SWE)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mark Draper (Q) (AUS)Yves Allegro (SUI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nicklas Timfjord (4) (SWE)Hayden Gibson (AUS)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Toby Mitchell (AUS)Sergio Gaoni (8) (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Leigh Holland (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Justin Megraw (Q) (AUS)Tom George (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Boris Borgula (2) (SVK)Lee Pearson (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)Bye
R32Toby Mitchell (AUS)Sergio Gaoni (AUS)1-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mattias Hellstrom (SWE)Justin Megraw (AUS)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)Bye
R32Boris Borgula (3) (SVK)Bye
R32Steven Bourke (AUS)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Glenn Knox (AUS)Nick Greenhouse (GBR)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nicklas Timfjord (6) (SWE)Bye
R32Adam Peterson (5) (USA)Bye
R32Mark Draper (AUS)Leigh Holland (AUS)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32James Auckland (GBR)Iain Bates (GBR)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Melvyn Op Der Heijde (4) (NED)Bye
R32Brett Hansen-Dent (8) (USA)Bye
R32Lee Pearson (AUS)Efe Ustundag (TUR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Yves Allegro (SUI)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Scott Draper (2) (AUS)Bye
R32Scott Draper (1) (AUS)James Auckland (Q) (GBR)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Mark Draper (AUS)Jay Gooding (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)Adam Peterson (SE) (USA)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Leigh Holland (AUS)Gregory Carraz (8) (FRA)1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Peter Clarke (4) (AUS)Mattias Hellstrom (SWE)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Efe Ustundag (Q) (TUR)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sergio Gaoni (Q) (AUS)Damien Roberts (RSA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jaymon Crabb (6) (AUS)Steven Bourke (WC) (AUS)2-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matthew Breen (5) (AUS)Domenic Marafiote (WC) (AUS)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Yves Allegro (SUI)Erhan Oral (LL) (TUR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Toby Mitchell (Q) (AUS)Glenn Knox (Q) (AUS)4-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Boris Borgula (3) (SVK)Lee Pearson (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)Justin Megraw (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)Ben Mathias (WC) (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Hayden Gibson (WC) (AUS)Rik De Voest (Q) (RSA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Joseph Sirianni (2) (AUS)Brett Hansen-Dent (Q) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Scott Draper (1) (AUS)Damien Roberts (RSA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Steven Bourke (Q) (AUS)Leigh Holland (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Brett Hansen-Dent (Q) (USA)Toby Mitchell (WC) (AUS)5-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Lee Pearson (AUS)Jordan Kerr (7) (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Iain Bates (Q) (GBR)Peter Clarke (4) (AUS)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mattias Hellstrom (SWE)Coenie Van Wyk (Q) (RSA)5-7 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Swierk (AUS)Justin Layne (GBR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matthew Breen (5) (AUS)Justin Megraw (WC) (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Adam Peterson (Q) (USA)Jaymon Crabb (6) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32James Auckland (Q) (GBR)Erhan Oral (Q) (TUR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Hayden Gibson (WC) (AUS)Mark Draper (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Boris Borgula (3) (SVK)Glenn Knox (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gregory Carraz (8) (FRA)Domenic Marafiote (WC) (AUS)4-6 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nick Greenhouse (Q) (GBR)Nick Allegro (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jay Gooding (AUS)Joseph Sirianni (2) (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Boris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
6-4 6-2
FMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Johan Du Randt (RSA)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
WO
FMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Damien Roberts (2) (RSA)
Haydn Wakefield (RSA)
6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-3
FMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Mark Draper (3) (AUS)
Scott Draper (AUS)
6-3 7-6(3)
SFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Oliver Freelove (GBR)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
3-6 6-1 6-4
SFBoris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
Brett Hansen-Dent (Q) (USA)
Adam Peterson (USA)
WO
SFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Boris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
6-3 6-2
SFJohan Du Randt (RSA)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
Yves Allegro (SUI)
Adam Peterson (USA)
WO
SFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Oliver Freelove (GBR)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
7-5 7-6(5)
SFDamien Roberts (2) (RSA)
Haydn Wakefield (RSA)
Jordan Kerr (4) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
3-6 7-5 6-2
SFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Yves Allegro (4) (SUI)
Gregory Carraz (FRA)
6-7(3) 6-3 6-3
SFMark Draper (3) (AUS)
Scott Draper (AUS)
Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
6-4 6-4
QFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Jay Gooding (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
6-3 6-2
QFOliver Freelove (GBR)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Mark Draper (4) (AUS)
Scott Draper (AUS)
7-6(5) 7-5
QFBrett Hansen-Dent (Q) (USA)
Adam Peterson (USA)
Damien Roberts (3) (RSA)
Haydn Wakefield (RSA)
6-4 6-4
QFBoris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
Jordan Kerr (2) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
6-1 7-6(3)
QFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Oliver Freelove (GBR)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
6-3 6-3
QFBoris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
Damien Roberts (3) (RSA)
Haydn Wakefield (RSA)
6-0 6-1
QFYves Allegro (SUI)
Adam Peterson (USA)
Mark Draper (4) (AUS)
Scott Draper (AUS)
6-4 6-3
QFJohan Du Randt (RSA)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
Jordan Kerr (2) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
7-6(8) 7-6(6)
QFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Johan Du Randt (RSA)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
7-6(6) 6-3
QFOliver Freelove (GBR)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
6-0 7-5
QFJordan Kerr (4) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
Yves Allegro (SUI)
Rik De Voest (RSA)
6-4 6-2
QFDamien Roberts (2) (RSA)
Haydn Wakefield (RSA)
Sergio Gaoni (WC) (AUS)
Hayden Gibson (AUS)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFMatthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Glenn Knox (WC) (AUS)
Ben Mathias (AUS)
6-3 6-3
QFYves Allegro (4) (SUI)
Gregory Carraz (FRA)
Heiko Bollich (Q) (GER)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
6-2 6-4
QFMark Draper (3) (AUS)
Scott Draper (AUS)
Johan Du Randt (RSA)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
6-3 3-2 Retired
QFJordan Kerr (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
Boris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
6-3 6-4
R16Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Yves Allegro (SUI)
Arnaud L'official (FRA)
7-5 7-5
R16Jay Gooding (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
Glenn Knox (AUS)
Matthew Yeates (AUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Mark Draper (4) (AUS)
Scott Draper (AUS)
Brett Cooper (WC) (AUS)
Christian Gerloff (AUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Oliver Freelove (GBR)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Tom George (WC) (AUS)
Marc Kimmich (AUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Brett Hansen-Dent (Q) (USA)
Adam Peterson (USA)
Heiko Bollich (GER)
Sergio Gaoni (AUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Damien Roberts (3) (RSA)
Haydn Wakefield (RSA)
Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Boris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
Johan Du Randt (RSA)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
7-6(4) 7-5
R16Jordan Kerr (2) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
Andrew Derer (WC) (AUS)
Sadik Kadir (AUS)
6-1 6-2
R16Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Andrew Derer (Q) (AUS)
Sadik Kadir (AUS)
1-6 6-1 6-3
R16Johan Du Randt (RSA)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
Iain Bates (GBR)
Arnaud L'official (FRA)
6-2 6-0
R16Oliver Freelove (GBR)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
Mark Draper (3) (AUS)
Scott Draper (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
Mattias Hellstrom (SWE)
Nicklas Timfjord (SWE)
6-3 3-6 6-3
R16Yves Allegro (SUI)
Rik De Voest (RSA)
Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
3-6 6-2 6-3
R16Jordan Kerr (4) (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
Glenn Knox (WC) (AUS)
Ben Mathias (AUS)
7-5 6-2
R16Sergio Gaoni (WC) (AUS)
Hayden Gibson (AUS)
Boris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
2-6 6-0 6-1
R16Damien Roberts (2) (RSA)
Haydn Wakefield (RSA)
Erhan Oral (TUR)
Efe Ustundag (TUR)
6-4 0-6 6-3
R16Matthew Breen (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Glenn Knox (WC) (AUS)
Ben Mathias (AUS)
Oliver Freelove (GBR)
Sebastien Swierk (AUS)
6-4 7-6(8)
R16Yves Allegro (4) (SUI)
Gregory Carraz (FRA)
Erhan Oral (TUR)
Efe Ustundag (TUR)
6-4 5-7 6-4
R16Heiko Bollich (Q) (GER)
Mirko Pehar (CRO)
Simon Merrin (WC) (AUS)
Matthew Yeates (AUS)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Johan Du Randt (RSA)
Justin Megraw (AUS)
Rik De Voest (RSA)
Barry Fulcher (GBR)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Mark Draper (3) (AUS)
Scott Draper (AUS)
Justin Layne (GBR)
Kunj Majmudar (USA)
6-2 7-5
R16Boris Borgula (SVK)
Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED)
Jay Gooding (WC) (AUS)
Toby Mitchell (AUS)
6-0 6-4
R16Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Domenic Marafiote (AUS)
Damien Roberts (2) (RSA)
Haydn Wakefield (RSA)
7-6(5) 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Jonathan Beardsley (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Erhan Oral (2) (TUR)Johan Du Randt (16) (RSA)5-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1James Auckland (GBR)Graeme Darlington (3) (GBR)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Iain Bates (13) (GBR)Heiko Bollich (4) (GER)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Steven Bourke (12) (AUS)Alberto Francis (USA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Adam Peterson (11) (USA)Barry Fulcher (6) (GBR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Coenie Van Wyk (9) (RSA)Arnaud L'official (FRA)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nick Greenhouse (GBR)Ben Mathias (10) (AUS)6-3 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Glenn Knox (1) (AUS)Johan Du Randt (15) (RSA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Rik De Voest (2) (RSA)Nick Greenhouse (GBR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Toby Mitchell (3) (AUS)Jonathan Beardsley (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Erhan Oral (4) (TUR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1James Auckland (GBR)Arnaud L'official (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Lee Radovanovich (NZL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sergio Gaoni (10) (AUS)Heiko Bollich (7) (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Efe Ustundag (8) (TUR)Matthew Fitzgerald (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Lee Radovanovich (16) (NZL)Jonathan Barrett (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Mattias Hellstrom (2) (SWE)Matthew Yeates (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Mark Draper (3) (AUS)Jonathan Beardsley (13) (USA)7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Leigh Holland (4) (AUS)Graeme Darlington (14) (GBR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Erhan Oral (5) (TUR)Oliver Freelove (GBR)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Arnaud L'official (12) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Efe Ustundag (7) (TUR)Heiko Bollich (10) (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Coenie Van Wyk (8) (RSA)Brett Cooper (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Beardsley (USA)Andrew Derer (AUS)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Brad Weston (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Erhan Oral (2) (TUR)Philippe Stark (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Johan Du Randt (16) (RSA)Matthew Yeates (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Graeme Darlington (3) (GBR)Derek Burden (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2James Auckland (GBR)Mirko Pehar (14) (CRO)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Heiko Bollich (4) (GER)Tom George (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Iain Bates (13) (GBR)Shane Hurst (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Francis (USA)Robert Green (GBR)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Steven Bourke (12) (AUS)Rico Jacober (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Barry Fulcher (6) (GBR)Andy Leichtle (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adam Peterson (11) (USA)Sam Swan (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Arnaud L'official (FRA)Andrew Walker (AUS)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Coenie Van Wyk (9) (RSA)Lee Radovanovich (NZL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nick Greenhouse (GBR)Kunj Majmudar (8) (USA)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ben Mathias (10) (AUS)Johnny Stamenovic (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Glenn Knox (1) (AUS)Kirk Carrington-Hastings (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Johan Du Randt (15) (RSA)Andy Leichtle (GER)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Rik De Voest (2) (RSA)Jonathan Barrett (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nick Greenhouse (GBR)Ashley Fickel (USA)7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Toby Mitchell (3) (AUS)Haydn Wakefield (RSA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Beardsley (USA)Gordon Uehling (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Erhan Oral (4) (TUR)Ryan Henry (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Wim Fissette (BEL)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2James Auckland (GBR)Thomas Green (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Arnaud L'official (FRA)Peter Allott (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Alberto Francis (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lee Radovanovich (NZL)Sadik Kadir (AUS)6-3 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Heiko Bollich (7) (GER)Derek Burden (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Sergio Gaoni (10) (AUS)Rameez Junaid (AUS)1-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Efe Ustundag (8) (TUR)Brett Cooper (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matthew Fitzgerald (AUS)Barry Fulcher (9) (GBR)3-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Barrett (AUS)Johnny Stamenovic (AUS)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lee Radovanovich (16) (NZL)Alun Jones (AUS)0-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mattias Hellstrom (2) (SWE)Peter Morris (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matthew Yeates (AUS)Barry Fulcher (15) (GBR)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mark Draper (3) (AUS)Rico Jacober (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Beardsley (13) (USA)Jason Sellin (AUS)7-5 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Leigh Holland (4) (AUS)Morgan Wilson (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Graeme Darlington (14) (GBR)Regan Morehu (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Erhan Oral (5) (TUR)Alberto Francis (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oliver Freelove (GBR)Johan Du Randt (11) (RSA)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Anthony White (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Arnaud L'official (12) (FRA)Sadik Kadir (AUS)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Efe Ustundag (7) (TUR)Sebastian Nawrocki (WC) (AUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Heiko Bollich (10) (GER)Matthew Koch (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Coenie Van Wyk (8) (RSA)Sean Fyfe (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Brett Cooper (AUS)Ben Mathias (9) (AUS)2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Beardsley (USA)Alun Jones (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Derer (AUS)Jason Sellin (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brad Weston (AUS)Jonathan Barrett (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Oliver Freelove (15) (GBR)6-7(6) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Erhan Oral (2) (TUR)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Philippe Stark (GER)Kelvin Schafer (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Yeates (AUS)Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Johan Du Randt (16) (RSA)Adam Johnson (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Graeme Darlington (3) (GBR)Giovanni Muratore (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Derek Burden (AUS)Sadik Kadir (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3James Auckland (GBR)Evan O'neil (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mirko Pehar (14) (CRO)Morgan Wilson (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Heiko Bollich (4) (GER)Jelko Viskovich (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tom George (AUS)Jeremy Taylor (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Shane Hurst (AUS)Gordon Uehling (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Iain Bates (13) (GBR)Michael Passarella (USA)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Francis (USA)Efe Ustundag (5) (TUR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Robert Green (GBR)Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rico Jacober (SUI)Lukas Vasicek (CZE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Steven Bourke (12) (AUS)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Barry Fulcher (6) (GBR)Christian Gerloff (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andy Leichtle (GER)Jason Murphy (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sam Swan (AUS)Alan Matecki (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Adam Peterson (11) (USA)Anthony Hampson (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Arnaud L'official (FRA)Sergio Gaoni (7) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Walker (AUS)Yuki Suga (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lee Radovanovich (NZL)Matthew Fitzgerald (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Coenie Van Wyk (9) (RSA)Stanley Tummon (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kunj Majmudar (8) (USA)Troy Hargreaves (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nick Greenhouse (GBR)Haydn Wakefield (RSA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Johnny Stamenovic (AUS)Matthew Koch (AUS)7-6(5) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Ben Mathias (10) (AUS)William Mcmanus (GBR)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Glenn Knox (1) (AUS)Rene Hohm (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kirk Carrington-Hastings (AUS)Perry Crockett (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andy Leichtle (GER)Kelvin Schafer (AUS)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Johan Du Randt (15) (RSA)Sean Fyfe (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rik De Voest (2) (RSA)Kenichi Kato (JPN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Barrett (AUS)Tan-Jiunn Chung (MAS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ashley Fickel (USA)Jeremy Taylor (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nick Greenhouse (GBR)Anthony Hampson (16) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Toby Mitchell (3) (AUS)Christian Gerloff (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Haydn Wakefield (RSA)Rico Jacober (SUI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gordon Uehling (USA)Brad Weston (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Beardsley (USA)Andrew Derer (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Erhan Oral (4) (TUR)Adam Clearihan (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Henry (AUS)Jason Sellin (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)William Mcmanus (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Wim Fissette (BEL)Mirko Pehar (13) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Green (AUS)Tom George (AUS)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3James Auckland (GBR)Alun Jones (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Peter Allott (AUS)Michael Passarella (USA)1-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Arnaud L'official (FRA)Coenie Van Wyk (11) (RSA)6-2 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Zain Rahmat (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Francis (USA)Troy Hargreaves (AUS)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lee Radovanovich (NZL)Simon Merrin (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sadik Kadir (AUS)Iain Bates (12) (GBR)6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Heiko Bollich (7) (GER)Kai Cui (CHN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Derek Burden (AUS)Matthew Whitecross (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Rameez Junaid (AUS)Stanley Tummon (AUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Gaoni (10) (AUS)Goran Bosalevski (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Efe Ustundag (8) (TUR)Andrew Walker (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brett Cooper (AUS)Matthew Yeates (AUS)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Fitzgerald (AUS)Troy Gillham (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Barry Fulcher (9) (GBR)Kirk Jackson (AUS)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Barrett (AUS)Peter Clarke (1) (AUS)WO[H2H]
Q3Johnny Stamenovic (AUS)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alun Jones (AUS)Andrew Walker (AUS)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lee Radovanovich (16) (NZL)Mohammed-Rajan Sundera-Karuppiah (MAS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mattias Hellstrom (2) (SWE)Kelvin Butler (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peter Morris (AUS)Zain Rahmat (AUS)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Yeates (AUS)Matthew Fitzgerald (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Barry Fulcher (15) (GBR)Mark Randal (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mark Draper (3) (AUS)Andreas Kauntz (GER)7-6(3) 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rico Jacober (SUI)Ashley Fickel (USA)4-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jason Sellin (AUS)Kirk Carrington-Hastings (AUS)6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Beardsley (13) (USA)Andrew Derer (AUS)7-6(6) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Leigh Holland (4) (AUS)Kai Cui (CHN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Morgan Wilson (AUS)Reza Tompsett (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Regan Morehu (AUS)Todd Langman (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Graeme Darlington (14) (GBR)Andy Leichtle (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Erhan Oral (5) (TUR)Peter Allott (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Francis (USA)Can Li (CHN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Freelove (GBR)Ryan Henry (AUS)6-7(5) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Johan Du Randt (11) (RSA)Mirko Pehar (CRO)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)6-7(5) 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Anthony White (AUS)Robert Blum (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sadik Kadir (AUS)Jim May (GBR)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Arnaud L'official (12) (FRA)Jelko Viskovich (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Efe Ustundag (7) (TUR)Brad Weston (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Nawrocki (WC) (AUS)Daniel Vajdic (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Koch (AUS)Philippe Stark (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Heiko Bollich (10) (GER)Marc Kimmich (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Coenie Van Wyk (8) (RSA)Goran Bosalevski (AUS)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Sean Fyfe (AUS)Daniel Dobranov (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Brett Cooper (AUS)Wim Fissette (BEL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ben Mathias (9) (AUS)Rameez Junaid (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alun Jones (AUS)Rik De Voest (1) (RSA)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Beardsley (USA)Pawel Kozak (AUT)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jason Sellin (AUS)Sean Fyfe (AUS)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Derer (AUS)Marko Barisic (YUG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Brad Weston (AUS)Samuel Fletcher (AUS)6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Barrett (AUS)Thomas Green (AUS)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Pete Raad (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Oliver Freelove (15) (GBR)Adam Mcneil (NZL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Erhan Oral (2) (TUR)Peter Allott (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Alex Long (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Philippe Stark (GER)Daniel Vajdic (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Kelvin Schafer (AUS)Jeffrey Speer (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Nawrocki (AUS)Andreas Kauntz (GER)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Yeates (AUS)Nathan M. Price (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Adam Johnson (AUS)Alessandro Bellino (AUS)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Johan Du Randt (16) (RSA)Anthony White (WC) (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Graeme Darlington (3) (GBR)Wim Fissette (BEL)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Giovanni Muratore (AUS)Michael Hole (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Derek Burden (AUS)Reece Paulger (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sadik Kadir (AUS)Peter Morris (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Evan O'neil (AUS)Ryan Henry (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4James Auckland (GBR)Rene Hohm (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Morgan Wilson (WC) (AUS)Ashley Fickel (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Pehar (14) (CRO)Kirk Carrington-Hastings (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Heiko Bollich (4) (GER)Jim May (GBR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jelko Viskovich (AUS)Adrian Muscillo (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jeremy Taylor (USA)Raymond Tomazic (SLO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Tom George (AUS)Troy Gillham (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gordon Uehling (USA)Edward Langbien (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Shane Hurst (AUS)Tan-Jiunn Chung (MAS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Michael Passarella (USA)Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)2-6 6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Iain Bates (13) (GBR)Marc Kimmich (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Efe Ustundag (5) (TUR)Mark Randal (WC) (AUS)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Francis (USA)Martin Wright (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Robert Green (GBR)Bjorn Rencken (RSA)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)Yang-Soo Kim (KOR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Rico Jacober (SUI)Kenichi Kato (JPN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Lukas Vasicek (CZE)Ryan Mulvahil (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marcin Losinski (AUS)Joel Carusco (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Steven Bourke (12) (AUS)Matthew Whitecross (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Barry Fulcher (6) (GBR)Todd Langman (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Christian Gerloff (AUS)Adam Clearihan (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jason Murphy (AUS)Mohammed-Rajan Sundera-Karuppiah (MAS)6-3 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q4Andy Leichtle (GER)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alan Matecki (AUS)Masaki Itoi (JPN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sam Swan (AUS)Cameron Fenner (AUS)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Anthony Hampson (AUS)Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)6-7(5) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Adam Peterson (11) (USA)Marc Sophoulis (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Gaoni (7) (AUS)Kai Cui (CHN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Arnaud L'official (FRA)Edward Tjahyo (INA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Yuki Suga (WC) (AUS)Tae Kim (KOR)6-2 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Andrew Walker (AUS)Can Li (CHN)6-7(5) 7-6(7) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Matthew Fitzgerald (AUS)Michael Stock (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lee Radovanovich (NZL)Simon Merrin (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Stanley Tummon (WC) (AUS)Julian O'donnell (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Coenie Van Wyk (9) (RSA)Rameez Junaid (AUS)6-7(6) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Kunj Majmudar (8) (USA)Perry Crockett (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Troy Hargreaves (AUS)Regan Morehu (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Haydn Wakefield (RSA)Richard Hill (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Nick Greenhouse (GBR)Matthew Barr (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Koch (AUS)Goran Bosalevski (AUS)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Johnny Stamenovic (AUS)Domenico Bellino (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4William Mcmanus (GBR)David Mccabe (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ben Mathias (10) (AUS)Brett Cooper (AUS)7-5 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Glenn Knox (1) (AUS)Bye
Q4Rene Hohm (GER)Can Li (CHN)5-7 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Kirk Carrington-Hastings (AUS)Matthew Barr (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Perry Crockett (AUS)Jeffrey Speer (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kelvin Schafer (AUS)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andy Leichtle (GER)Marko Barisic (YUG)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Sean Fyfe (AUS)Jason Murphy (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Johan Du Randt (15) (RSA)Samuel Fletcher (AUS)4-6 6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Rik De Voest (2) (RSA)Bye
Q4Kenichi Kato (JPN)Alex Long (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tan-Jiunn Chung (MAS)Adam Johnson (AUS)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Barrett (AUS)Andreas Kauntz (GER)6-7(3) 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ashley Fickel (USA)Alan Matecki (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jeremy Taylor (USA)Craig Mccorkindale (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Nick Greenhouse (GBR)Lukas Vasicek (CZE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Anthony Hampson (16) (AUS)Shane Hurst (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Toby Mitchell (3) (AUS)Jim May (GBR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Christian Gerloff (AUS)Bertalan Eotvos (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Haydn Wakefield (RSA)Giovanni Muratore (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Rico Jacober (SUI)Adam Mcneil (NZL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Brad Weston (AUS)Regan Morehu (AUS)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Gordon Uehling (USA)Adrian Muscillo (AUS)7-6(3) 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Derer (AUS)Bjorn Rencken (RSA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Beardsley (USA)Oliver Freelove (14) (GBR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Erhan Oral (4) (TUR)Yuki Suga (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Adam Clearihan (AUS)Peter Morris (AUS)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Ryan Henry (AUS)Ryan Mulvahil (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jason Sellin (AUS)Giuseppe Caruso (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4William Mcmanus (GBR)Robert Green (GBR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Brett Hansen-Dent (USA)Richard Hill (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Wim Fissette (BEL)Julian O'donnell (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Pehar (13) (CRO)Reece Paulger (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tom George (AUS)Graeme Darlington (5) (GBR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Green (AUS)Michael Stock (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4James Auckland (GBR)Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alun Jones (AUS)Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Peter Allott (AUS)Jelko Viskovich (AUS)4-6 6-1 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q4Michael Passarella (USA)Kelvin Butler (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Arnaud L'official (FRA)Pawel Kozak (AUT)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Coenie Van Wyk (11) (RSA)Brad Crosher (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Evan O'neil (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Zain Rahmat (AUS)Daniel Vajdic (AUS)1-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Troy Hargreaves (AUS)Raymond Tomazic (SLO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Francis (USA)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)6-7(5) 6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Simon Merrin (AUS)Marc Kimmich (AUS)7-6(9) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Lee Radovanovich (NZL)Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Sadik Kadir (AUS)Matthew Koch (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Iain Bates (12) (GBR)Marc Sophoulis (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Heiko Bollich (7) (GER)Philippe Stark (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kai Cui (CHN)Mohammed-Rajan Sundera-Karuppiah (MAS)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Derek Burden (AUS)Todd Langman (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Whitecross (AUS)Pete Raad (AUS)WO[H2H]
Q4Rameez Junaid (AUS)Mark Randal (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Stanley Tummon (AUS)Reza Tompsett (AUS)7-6(4) 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Goran Bosalevski (AUS)Nathan M. Price (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Gaoni (10) (AUS)Cameron Fenner (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Efe Ustundag (8) (TUR)Michael Hole (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Walker (AUS)Domenico Bellino (AUS)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Brett Cooper (AUS)Alessandro Bellino (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Yeates (AUS)Anthony White (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Troy Gillham (AUS)Glenn Moodie (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Fitzgerald (AUS)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-0 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Kirk Jackson (AUS)Morgan Wilson (AUS)7-5 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Barry Fulcher (9) (GBR)Masaki Itoi (JPN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Peter Clarke (1) (AUS)Bye
Q4Jonathan Barrett (AUS)Bertalan Eotvos (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Johnny Stamenovic (AUS)Nathan M. Price (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Richard Hill (AUS)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Walker (AUS)Michael Hole (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alun Jones (AUS)Julian O'donnell (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mohammed-Rajan Sundera-Karuppiah (MAS)Masaki Itoi (JPN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lee Radovanovich (16) (NZL)Leigh Hurley (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mattias Hellstrom (2) (SWE)Bye
Q4Kelvin Butler (AUS)Matthew Barr (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Zain Rahmat (AUS)Marcus Walker (WC) (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Peter Morris (AUS)Martyn Harris (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Yeates (AUS)Alessandro Bellino (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Fitzgerald (AUS)Christian Gerloff (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Mark Randal (AUS)Troy Gillham (AUS)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Barry Fulcher (15) (GBR)Kirk Jackson (AUS)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mark Draper (3) (AUS)Bye
Q4Andreas Kauntz (GER)Michael Passarella (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ashley Fickel (USA)Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Rico Jacober (SUI)Jeremy Taylor (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Kirk Carrington-Hastings (AUS)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jason Sellin (AUS)Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Derer (AUS)Samuel Fletcher (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Beardsley (13) (USA)Gordon Uehling (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Leigh Holland (4) (AUS)Bye
Q4Kai Cui (CHN)Domenico Bellino (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Morgan Wilson (AUS)Matthew Fritzsche (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Reza Tompsett (AUS)Michael Stock (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Todd Langman (AUS)Raymond Tomazic (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Regan Morehu (AUS)Jason Murphy (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Andy Leichtle (GER)Craig Mccorkindale (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Graeme Darlington (14) (GBR)Tan-Jiunn Chung (MAS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Erhan Oral (5) (TUR)Bye
Q4Peter Allott (AUS)Reece Paulger (AUS)7-6(3) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Francis (USA)Marc Sophoulis (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Can Li (CHN)Adrian Muscillo (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ryan Henry (AUS)Rene Hohm (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Oliver Freelove (GBR)Ryan Mulvahil (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Pehar (CRO)Evan O'neil (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Johan Du Randt (11) (RSA)Robert Green (GBR)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Justin Megraw (6) (AUS)Bye
Q4Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)Brad Crosher (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Anthony White (AUS)Thomas Green (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Blum (WC) (AUS)Alex Long (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jim May (GBR)Adam Mcneil (NZL)5-7 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Sadik Kadir (AUS)Derek Burden (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jelko Viskovich (AUS)Adam Johnson (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Arnaud L'official (12) (FRA)Yuki Suga (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Efe Ustundag (7) (TUR)Bye
Q4Brad Weston (AUS)Alan Matecki (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Nawrocki (WC) (AUS)Perry Crockett (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Vajdic (AUS)Adam Clearihan (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Philippe Stark (GER)Lukas Vasicek (CZE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Matthew Koch (AUS)Matthew Whitecross (AUS)1-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Marc Kimmich (AUS)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-3 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Heiko Bollich (10) (GER)Cameron Fenner (AUS)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Coenie Van Wyk (8) (RSA)Bye
Q4Goran Bosalevski (AUS)Giovanni Muratore (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Dobranov (WC) (AUS)Pete Raad (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sean Fyfe (AUS)Kelvin Schafer (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Wim Fissette (BEL)William Mcmanus (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Brett Cooper (AUS)Joshua Smith (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Rameez Junaid (AUS)Jeffrey Speer (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ben Mathias (9) (AUS)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP AUSTRALIA 2 draw (Men's) 2000?
Who will win AUSTRALIA 2?